WTA Monterrey | 03/30 19:55 | 45 | [237] Elena Gabriela Ruse v Katie Swan [166] | 6-2,7-5 | |
ITF W25 Nishi-Tama | 03/14 01:30 | 26 | [253] Elena Gabriela Ruse v Gabriella Taylor [251] | 2-6,4-6 | |
ITF W25 Nishi-Tama | 03/13 01:00 | 25 | [253] Elena Gabriela Ruse v Katy Dunne [296] | 6-4,2-6,6-1 | |
ITF - Yokohama W25 | 03/10 02:00 | 29 | [243] Greet Minnen v Elena Gabriela Ruse [253] | 6-4,6-1 | |
ITF - Yokohama W25 | 03/09 02:00 | 28 | [198] Na-Lae Han v Elena Gabriela Ruse [253] | 5-7,5-7 | |
ITF - Yokohama W25 | 03/08 02:00 | 27 | Naho Sato v Elena Gabriela Ruse | 1-6,2-6 | |
ITF - Yokohama W25 | 03/07 04:10 | 26 | [296] Katy Dunne v Elena Gabriela Ruse [253] | 5-7,3-6 | |
ITF - Yokohama W25 | 03/05 03:20 | 25 | [253] Elena Gabriela Ruse v Fangzhou Liu [172] | 6-0,6-2 | |
ITF W60 Shrewsbury | 02/11 13:10 | 45 | [256] Elena Gabriela Ruse v Eden Silva [461] | Retired | |
ITF - Grenoble W25 | 02/09 11:00 | 28 | [301] Harmony Tan v Elena Gabriela Ruse [256] | Retired | |
ITF - Grenoble W25 | 02/08 11:25 | 27 | [256] Elena Gabriela Ruse v Kimberley Zimmermann [242] | 6-2,6-2 | |
ITF - Grenoble W25 | 02/07 13:10 | 26 | Elena Gabriela Ruse v Gaelle Desperrier | 7-5,3-6,7-6 | |
ITF - Grenoble W25 | 02/05 10:15 | 25 | [236] Myrtille Georges v Elena Gabriela Ruse [256] | 6-7,4-6 | |
ITF - Andrezieux-Boutheon W60 | 01/23 13:00 | 25 | [92] Polona Hercog v Elena Gabriela Ruse [252] | 6-4,6-4 | |
WTA Tajpej | 11/13 10:20 | 25 | [256] Elena Gabriela Ruse v Tereza Martincova [212] | 4-6,5-7 | |
WTA Tajpej | 11/12 02:00 | 164 | [236] Olga Doroshina v Elena Gabriela Ruse [243] | 5-7,5-7 | |
WTA Tajpej | 11/11 03:45 | 64 | [243] Elena Gabriela Ruse v Mayo Hibi [220] | 7-6,2-6,6-4 | |
ITF Women Istanbul | 10/26 09:00 | 28 | [253] Nina Stojanovic v Elena Gabriela Ruse [237] | 6-3,6-3 | |
ITF Women Istanbul | 10/25 11:20 | 27 | [237] Elena Gabriela Ruse v Cagla Buyukakcay [251] | 6-4,6-2 | |
ITF Women Istanbul | 10/24 07:00 | 26 | Elena Gabriela Ruse v Cristiana Ferrando | 6-2,3-6,6-2 | |
ITF Women Istanbul | 10/22 07:00 | 25 | [224] Andreea Amalia Rosca v Elena Gabriela Ruse [237] | 0-6,3-6 | |
WTA Luksemburg | 10/14 11:40 | 46 | [41] Belinda Bencic v Elena Gabriela Ruse [248] | 6-1,2-6,6-1 | |
WTA Luksemburg | 10/13 19:40 | 45 | [248] Elena Gabriela Ruse v Martina Trevisan [199] | 3-6,6-3,7-6 | |
ITF Women Obidos | 10/12 10:00 | 27 | [140] Michaella Krajicek v Elena Gabriela Ruse [248] | 6-3,6-2 | |
ITF Women Obidos | 10/11 14:00 | 26 | [375] Mariam Bolkvadze v Elena Gabriela Ruse [248] | 4-6,5-7 | |
ITF Women Obidos | 10/09 11:35 | 25 | Elizabet Hamaliy v Elena Gabriela Ruse | 0-6,4-6 | |
ITF Women Dobrich | 09/19 10:20 | 25 | Elena Gabriela Ruse v Caroline Werner | 1-6,6-3,2-6 | |
ITF Women Santa Margherita | 09/15 12:00 | 28 | [251] Elena Gabriela Ruse v Anastasia Zarycka [274] | 6-7,5-7 | |
ITF Women Santa Margherita | 09/14 11:15 | 27 | [201] Basak Eraydin v Elena Gabriela Ruse [251] | 2-6,7-6,2-6 | |
ITF Women Santa Margherita | 09/13 14:30 | 26 | [433] Martina Colmegna v Elena Gabriela Ruse [251] | 3-6,3-6 |
Elena-Gabriela Ruse (ur. 6 listopada 1997 w Bukareszcie) – rumuńska tenisistka.