ITF Women Hodmezovasarhely | 08/23 12:30 | 25 | [341] Tena Lukas v Elena Gabriela Ruse [217] | 6-4,6-4 | |
ITF Women Arad | 08/13 11:00 | 29 | [278] Elena Gabriela Ruse v Nina Potocnik [464] | 6-4,6-1 | |
ITF Women Arad | 08/12 08:00 | 28 | [278] Elena Gabriela Ruse v Tereza Mihalikova [465] | 6-3,7-6 | |
ITF Women Arad | 08/11 15:00 | 27 | Elena Gabriela Ruse v Oana Gavrila | 6-3,7-6 | |
ITF Women Arad | 08/10 16:20 | 26 | Elena Gabriela Ruse v Ioana Gheorghita | 6-0,6-0 | |
ITF Women Arad | 08/09 15:00 | 25 | Elena Gabriela Ruse v Gabriela Horackova | 6-1,6-0 | |
ITF Women Bad Saulgau | 08/06 12:30 | 29 | [448] Chiara Scholl v Elena Gabriela Ruse [283] | 1-6,2-6 | |
ITF Women Bad Saulgau | 08/05 13:55 | 28 | [236] Katharina Hobgarski v Elena Gabriela Ruse [283] | Retired | |
ITF Women Bad Saulgau | 08/04 10:00 | 27 | [180] Dalila Jakupovic v Elena Gabriela Ruse [283] | 2-6,4-6 | |
ITF Women Bad Saulgau | 08/03 15:25 | 26 | [353] Deborah Chiesa v Elena Gabriela Ruse [283] | 3-6,2-6 | |
ITF Women Bad Saulgau | 08/01 15:20 | 25 | [283] Elena Gabriela Ruse v Anna Kalinskaya [148] | 6-3,6-0 | |
ITF Women Horb | 07/27 13:55 | 26 | Elena Gabriela Ruse v Olga Ianchuk | 4-6,4-6 | |
ITF Women Horb | 07/25 22:00 | 25 | Elena Gabriela Ruse v Lisa Matviyenko | 6-4,6-3 | |
WTA Bukareszt | 07/19 15:30 | 26 | [302] Elena Gabriela Ruse v Carla Suarez Navarro [34] | 3-6,4-6 | |
WTA Bukareszt | 07/18 14:40 | 25 | [302] Elena Gabriela Ruse v Isabella Shinikova [289] | 6-2,6-1 | |
ITF Women Rome | 07/05 16:35 | 26 | [312] Elena Gabriela Ruse v Viktoria Kamenskaya [203] | Retired | |
ITF Women Rome | 07/04 09:40 | 25 | [312] Elena Gabriela Ruse v Katarzyna Piter [218] | 6-2,6-4 | |
ITF Women Rome Qual | 07/03 08:30 | 54 | [312] Elena Gabriela Ruse v Anastasia Grymalska [366] | 4-6,6-2,2-6 | |
ITF Women Rome Qual | 07/02 10:50 | 54 | Elena Gabriela Ruse v Martina Spigarelli | 6-4,6-3 | |
ITF Women Rome Qual | 07/01 13:30 | 54 | Elena Gabriela Ruse v Alberta Brianti | 2-6,7-6,7-5 | |
ITF Women Izmir | 06/20 08:00 | 25 | Elena Gabriela Ruse v Mihaela Buzarnescu | 4-6,1-6 | |
ITF Women Bastad | 05/17 09:50 | 26 | [137] Cornelia Lister v Elena Gabriela Ruse [298] | 6-3,7-5 | |
ITF Women Bastad | 05/16 13:20 | 25 | [369] Julia Wachaczyk v Elena Gabriela Ruse [298] | 0-6,4-6 | |
ITF Women Lleida | 05/06 08:30 | 28 | [265] Georgina Garcia-Perez v Elena Gabriela Ruse [325] | 6-3,6-0 | |
ITF Women Lleida | 05/05 09:00 | 27 | Elena Gabriela Ruse v Guiomar M Z D Reales | 6-7,6-4,6-3 | |
ITF Women Lleida | 05/04 08:30 | 26 | Elena Gabriela Ruse v Irene B Escorihuela | 6-1,6-0 | |
ITF Women Lleida | 05/02 09:15 | 25 | [257] Basak Eraydin v Elena Gabriela Ruse [321] | 0-6,3-6 | |
ITF Women Santa Margherita | 04/29 09:00 | 28 | Giulia G-Monticone v Elena Gabriela Ruse | 2-6,6-4,6-4 | |
ITF Women Santa Margherita | 04/28 12:15 | 27 | [308] Patty Schnyder v Elena Gabriela Ruse [321] | 2-6,4-6 | |
ITF Women Santa Margherita | 04/27 09:10 | 26 | [321] Elena Gabriela Ruse v Mayo Hibi [214] | 7-5,6-4 |
Elena-Gabriela Ruse (ur. 6 listopada 1997 w Bukareszcie) – rumuńska tenisistka.