Rosja - Division 1 | 03/05 12:00 | 26 | [12] Spartak Moskwa II v Fakel Voronezh [20] | D | 0-0 | |
Rosja - FNL Cup | 02/23 10:45 | 1 | Krylia Sovetov v Spartak Moskwa II | L | 5-4 | |
Rosja - FNL Cup | 02/20 13:30 | 1 | Rotor Volgograd v Spartak Moskwa II | W | 9-10 | |
Rosja - FNL Cup | 02/18 13:30 | 1 | Spartak Moskwa II v FK Tyumen | W | 3-0 | |
Rosja - FNL Cup | 02/14 13:30 | 1 | Ural v Spartak Moskwa II | L | 3-0 | |
Rosja - FNL Cup | 02/10 13:30 | 1 | Spartak Moskwa II v FC Ararat Moscow | W | 1-0 | |
Europa - Towarzyskie | 01/19 09:00 | - | Spartak Moskwa II v Chertanovo | D | 3-3 | |
Rosja - Division 1 | 11/24 11:00 | 25 | [18] Zenit St Petersburg II v Spartak Moskwa II [10] | D | 1-1 | |
Rosja - Division 1 | 11/18 10:00 | 24 | [1] FK Yenisey v Spartak Moskwa II [10] | L | 2-1 | |
Rosja - Division 1 | 11/12 13:00 | 23 | [7] Baltika Kaliningrad v Spartak Moskwa II [10] | L | 6-0 | |
Rosja - Division 1 | 11/08 11:00 | 22 | [9] Spartak Moskwa II v Avangard Kursk [13] | L | 0-1 | |
Rosja - Division 1 | 11/04 11:00 | 21 | [9] Spartak Moskwa II v FK Tambov [5] | L | 0-3 | |
Rosja - Division 1 | 10/29 11:00 | 20 | [3] FC Orenburg v Spartak Moskwa II [8] | L | 2-1 | |
Rosja - Division 1 | 10/22 12:00 | 19 | [9] Spartak Moskwa II v FK Tyumen [19] | W | 3-1 | |
Rosja - Division 1 | 10/14 11:00 | 18 | [4] Dinamo St Petersburg v Spartak Moskwa II [8] | D | 2-2 | |
Rosja - Division 1 | 10/07 13:00 | 17 | [8] Spartak Moskwa II v Shinnik Yaroslavl [7] | L | 1-2 | |
Rosja - Division 1 | 09/30 14:00 | 16 | [7] Volgar Astrakhan v Spartak Moskwa II [10] | W | 1-3 | |
Rosja - Division 1 | 09/24 13:00 | 15 | [8] Spartak Moskwa II v FK Khimki [17] | L | 0-1 | |
Rosja - Division 1 | 09/16 11:00 | 14 | [12] Tomsk v Spartak Moskwa II [10] | W | 1-2 | |
Rosja - Division 1 | 09/11 13:00 | 13 | [10] Spartak Moskwa II v Krylia Sovetov [2] | L | 0-3 | |
Rosja - Division 1 | 09/06 15:00 | 12 | [14] FC Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod v Spartak Moskwa II [9] | W | 1-3 | |
Rosja - Division 1 | 09/02 14:00 | 11 | [9] Spartak Moskwa II v Luch-Energiya Vladivostok [17] | L | 1-3 | |
Rosja - Division 1 | 08/27 17:00 | 10 | [12] Kuban Krasnodar v Spartak Moskwa II [9] | W | 2-3 | |
Rosja - Division 1 | 08/20 14:00 | 9 | [9] Spartak Moskwa II v Rotor Volgograd [20] | D | 2-2 | |
Rosja - Division 1 | 08/13 15:00 | 8 | [18] Fakel Voronezh v Spartak Moskwa II [9] | W | 0-3 | |
Rosja - Division 1 | 08/10 12:00 | 7 | [15] Spartak Moskwa II v Zenit St Petersburg II [19] | W | 3-1 | |
Rosja - Division 1 | 08/05 14:00 | 6 | [10] Spartak Moskwa II v FK Yenisey [6] | L | 1-2 | |
Rosja - Division 1 | 08/01 14:00 | 5 | [10] Spartak Moskwa II v Baltika Kaliningrad [2] | L | 0-2 | |
Rosja - Division 1 | 07/26 15:00 | 4 | [10] Avangard Kursk v Spartak Moskwa II [8] | D | 1-1 | |
Rosja - Division 1 | 07/22 13:00 | 3 | [18] FK Tambov v Spartak Moskwa II [4] | L | 3-0 |
Spartak-2 Moskwa (ros. «Спартак-2» Москва) – druga drużyna piłkarzy rosyjskiego klubu Spartak Moskwa.