Rosja - Division 1 | 05/11 07:00 | 36 | [14] Luch-Energiya Vladivostok v Spartak Moskwa II [12] | L | 2-0 | |
Rosja - Division 1 | 05/04 13:00 | 35 | [8] Chertanovo v Spartak Moskwa II [11] | L | 1-0 | |
Rosja - Division 1 | 04/28 11:00 | 34 | [12] Spartak Moskwa II v FK Tambov [1] | D | 2-2 | |
Rosja - Division 1 | 04/24 12:00 | 33 | [19] FK Tyumen v Spartak Moskwa II [12] | W | 1-2 | |
Rosja - Division 1 | 04/20 13:00 | 32 | [14] Spartak Moskwa II v Mordovia Saransk [13] | W | 4-0 | |
Rosja - Division 1 | 04/13 07:00 | 31 | [8] SKA Energia Khabarovsk v Spartak Moskwa II [11] | L | 1-0 | |
Rosja - Division 1 | 04/07 11:30 | 30 | [11] Spartak Moskwa II v Krasnodar II [9] | L | 2-3 | |
Rosja - Division 1 | 03/30 13:00 | 29 | [17] FK Armavir v Spartak Moskwa II [12] | D | 0-0 | |
Rosja - Division 1 | 03/24 11:30 | 28 | [11] Spartak Moskwa II v FC Nizhny Novgorod [7] | L | 1-2 | |
Rosja - Division 1 | 03/16 15:00 | 27 | [16] Baltika Kaliningrad v Spartak Moskwa II [9] | L | 2-0 | |
Rosja - Division 1 | 03/11 11:30 | 26 | [10] Spartak Moskwa II v Zenit St Petersburg II [20] | D | 1-1 | |
Rosja - Division 1 | 03/03 10:00 | 25 | [15] Rotor Volgograd v Spartak Moskwa II [9] | D | 0-0 | |
Rosja - FNL Cup | 02/20 11:45 | - | FK Tyumen v Spartak Moskwa II | L | 2-0 | |
Rosja - FNL Cup | 02/18 13:30 | - | FK Khimki v Spartak Moskwa II | W | 0-1 | |
Rosja - FNL Cup | 02/15 13:30 | - | Avangard Kursk v Spartak Moskwa II | L | 3-1 | |
Rosja - FNL Cup | 02/12 16:15 | 1 | FC Levadia Tallinn v Spartak Moskwa II | W | 0-1 | |
Rosja - FNL Cup | 02/09 15:15 | 1 | Spartak Moskwa II v Fakel Voronezh | W | 4-0 | |
Europa - Towarzyskie | 02/01 13:03 | - | Irtysh Pavlodar v Spartak Moskwa II | L | 2-1 | |
Rosja - Division 1 | 11/24 11:00 | 24 | [7] Spartak Moskwa II v FK Khimki [14] | L | 0-1 | |
Rosja - Division 1 | 11/18 11:00 | 23 | [6] Spartak Moskwa II v Shinnik Yaroslavl [10] | L | 1-4 | |
Rosja - Division 1 | 11/14 11:00 | 22 | [7] Spartak Moskwa II v Sibir Novosibirsk [19] | W | 3-0 | |
Rosja - Division 1 | 11/10 14:00 | 21 | [15] Fakel Voronezh v Spartak Moskwa II [6] | L | 3-0 | |
Rosja - Division 1 | 11/04 12:00 | 20 | [3] Avangard Kursk v Spartak Moskwa II [5] | L | 3-2 | |
Rosja - Division 1 | 10/28 11:00 | 19 | [4] Spartak Moskwa II v Tomsk [2] | D | 1-1 | |
Rosja - Division 1 | 10/24 11:30 | 18 | [3] Spartak Moskwa II v Luch-Energiya Vladivostok [14] | D | 2-2 | |
Rosja - Division 1 | 10/20 11:30 | 17 | [3] Spartak Moskwa II v Chertanovo [10] | L | 0-2 | |
Rosja - Division 1 | 10/13 11:30 | 16 | [1] FK Tambov v Spartak Moskwa II [3] | L | 2-0 | |
Rosja - Division 1 | 10/06 11:30 | 15 | [3] Spartak Moskwa II v FK Tyumen [14] | D | 0-0 | |
Rosja - Division 1 | 09/30 14:00 | 14 | [8] Mordovia Saransk v Spartak Moskwa II [3] | W | 0-1 | |
Rosja - Division 1 | 09/23 10:30 | 13 | [3] Spartak Moskwa II v SKA Energia Khabarovsk [14] | W | 2-1 |
Spartak-2 Moskwa (ros. «Спартак-2» Москва) – druga drużyna piłkarzy rosyjskiego klubu Spartak Moskwa.