02/25 16:00 |
16 |
[6]
Montana
v
Slavia Sofia
[12]
|
L |
3-0
|
02/18 15:30 |
15 |
[12]
Slavia Sofia
v
Dunav Ruse
[8]
|
W |
3-1
|
02/11 15:00 |
13 |
[12]
Slivnishki Geroy
v
Slavia Sofia
[11]
|
L |
3-0
|
02/05 15:30 |
12 |
[16]
Rakovski Sevlievo
v
Slavia Sofia
[10]
|
L |
3-1
|
01/28 15:30 |
2 |
[11]
Slavia Sofia
v
Slivnishki Geroy
[12] |
L |
2-3
|
12/17 16:00 |
11 |
[11]
Slavia Sofia
v
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
[12] |
W |
3-0
|
12/10 16:00 |
10 |
[11]
Slavia Sofia
v
Marek Union Ivkoni
[10]
|
W |
3-0
|
12/03 16:00 |
9 |
[11]
Slavia Sofia
v
Levski Volley
[6]
|
L |
0-3
|
12/01 16:00 |
1 |
[13]
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
v
Slavia Sofia
[15]
|
W |
0-3
|
11/27 16:00 |
8 |
[1]
Pirin Razlog
v
Slavia Sofia
[15]
|
L |
3-0
|
11/23 16:30 |
7 |
[14]
Botev Lukovit
v
Slavia Sofia
[15]
|
W |
2-3
|
11/19 16:30 |
6 |
[6]
Neftohimic 2010
v
Slavia Sofia
[15]
|
L |
3-0
|
11/12 16:00 |
5 |
[15]
Slavia Sofia
v
Montana
[6]
|
L |
0-3
|
11/06 16:30 |
4 |
[3]
Hebar Pazardzhik
v
Slavia Sofia
[15]
|
L |
3-0
|
11/02 16:00 |
3 |
[16]
Slavia Sofia
v
VC Deya Sport
[8]
|
L |
1-3
|
04/03 14:30 |
- |
Slavia Sofia
v
Chernomorets Byala 2008
|
W |
3-0
|
03/06 15:00 |
14 |
[2]
Dunav Ruse
v
Slavia Sofia
[7]
|
L |
3-0
|
02/27 15:00 |
13 |
[6]
Slavia Sofia
v
Arda
[8]
|
L |
1-3
|
02/19 16:00 |
12 |
[6]
Cherno More
v
Slavia Sofia
[7]
|
W |
2-3
|
02/16 16:00 |
11 |
Slavia Sofia
v
Teteven Volley
|
W |
3-2
|
02/12 16:00 |
10 |
[4]
Beroe
v
Slavia Sofia
[7]
|
L |
3-1
|
02/09 16:00 |
5 |
[7]
Slavia Sofia
v
Cherno More
[6]
|
W |
3-1
|
02/05 16:00 |
9 |
[7]
Slavia Sofia
v
Botev Lukovit
[4]
|
L |
0-3
|
01/30 15:00 |
8 |
[7]
Slavia Sofia
v
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
[2] |
L |
0-3
|
01/26 16:00 |
7 |
Slavia Sofia
v
Dunav Ruse
|
L |
0-3
|
01/16 14:00 |
6 |
[8]
Arda
v
Slavia Sofia
[7]
|
W |
1-3
|
11/25 16:00 |
1 |
[1]
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
v
Slavia Sofia
[7]
|
L |
3-0
|
11/21 16:00 |
4 |
[4]
Teteven Volley
v
Slavia Sofia
[7]
|
L |
3-1
|
11/14 16:00 |
3 |
[4]
Slavia Sofia
v
Beroe
[5] |
L |
0-3
|
11/07 16:00 |
2 |
[3]
Botev Lukovit
v
Slavia Sofia
[3]
|
L |
3-0
|