05/04 10:30 |
10 |
[9]
Oakleigh Cannons
v
Dandenong Thunder
[7]
|
L |
2-1
|
04/28 09:00 |
9 |
[8]
Dandenong Thunder
v
Hume City
[13]
|
W |
3-0
|
04/21 09:00 |
8 |
[12]
Dandenong Thunder
v
Bulleen Lions
[14]
|
W |
2-1
|
04/13 10:30 |
7 |
[6]
Port Melbourne SC
v
Dandenong Thunder
[13]
|
W |
1-3
|
04/07 09:00 |
6 |
[13]
Dandenong Thunder
v
Avondale
[1]
|
L |
0-1
|
03/26 09:30 |
5 |
[6]
Kingston City
v
Dandenong Thunder
[14]
|
W |
0-1
|
03/17 08:00 |
4 |
[14]
Dandenong Thunder
v
Green Gully
[6]
|
L |
1-2
|
03/10 08:00 |
3 |
[14]
Dandenong Thunder
v
Heidelberg Utd
[7]
|
L |
0-1
|
03/03 08:00 |
2 |
[13]
Dandenong Thunder
v
South Melbourne
[7]
|
L |
0-9
|
02/22 09:15 |
1 |
Bentleigh Greens
v
Dandenong Thunder
|
L |
3-1
|
08/23 05:00 |
26 |
Heidelberg Utd
v
Dandenong Thunder
|
L |
5-2
|
08/15 05:00 |
25 |
North Geelong
v
Dandenong Thunder
|
L |
3-0
|
08/08 09:00 |
24 |
Dandenong Thunder
v
Oakleigh Cannons
|
W |
1-0
|
07/25 05:00 |
23 |
Northcote City
v
Dandenong Thunder
|
D |
0-0
|
07/17 10:30 |
22 |
Dandenong Thunder
v
Avondale
|
L |
0-3
|
07/10 10:15 |
21 |
Port Melbourne SC
v
Dandenong Thunder
|
L |
3-0
|
07/07 10:30 |
20 |
Dandenong Thunder
v
Pascoe Vale
|
L |
1-2
|
07/03 10:30 |
19 |
Hume City
v
Dandenong Thunder
|
L |
3-1
|
06/27 09:00 |
18 |
Dandenong Thunder
v
Melbourne Knights
|
L |
1-2
|
06/20 05:00 |
17 |
Green Gully
v
Dandenong Thunder
|
L |
6-1
|
06/13 09:00 |
16 |
Dandenong Thunder
v
South Melbourne
|
L |
0-1
|
05/29 10:15 |
15 |
Bentleigh Greens
v
Dandenong Thunder
|
L |
3-1
|
05/23 09:00 |
14 |
Dandenong Thunder
v
Werribee City
|
D |
2-2
|
05/16 09:00 |
13 |
Dandenong Thunder
v
Heidelberg Utd
|
L |
1-6
|
05/12 10:30 |
3 |
South Melbourne
v
Dandenong Thunder
|
L |
5-0
|
05/09 09:00 |
12 |
Dandenong Thunder
v
North Geelong
|
D |
1-1
|
05/01 10:30 |
11 |
Oakleigh Cannons
v
Dandenong Thunder
|
L |
4-2
|
04/25 09:00 |
10 |
Dandenong Thunder
v
Northcote City
|
W |
6-1
|
04/18 05:00 |
9 |
Avondale
v
Dandenong Thunder
|
L |
3-2
|
04/11 09:00 |
8 |
Dandenong Thunder
v
Port Melbourne SC
|
W |
1-0
|