05/14 13:00 |
29 |
VfL Osnabrück II
v
Arminia Hannover
|
L |
2-1
|
05/07 13:00 |
28 |
Arminia Hannover
v
SC Spelle-Venhaus
|
L |
1-3
|
04/30 13:00 |
27 |
TB Uphusen
v
Arminia Hannover
|
L |
2-1
|
04/23 13:00 |
26 |
[9]
Arminia Hannover
v
VfL Oldenburg
[8]
|
D |
1-1
|
04/15 14:00 |
19 |
Heeslinger SC
v
Arminia Hannover
|
L |
2-0
|
04/08 14:00 |
25 |
Eintracht Northeim
v
Arminia Hannover
|
L |
3-1
|
04/02 13:00 |
24 |
SV Blau Weiss Bornreihe
v
Arminia Hannover
|
W |
2-7
|
03/25 15:00 |
23 |
Arminia Hannover
v
1.FC Wunstorf
|
L |
1-2
|
03/19 14:00 |
22 |
FT Braunschweig
v
Arminia Hannover
|
D |
2-2
|
03/12 14:00 |
21 |
Arminia Hannover
v
SVG Göttingen 06
|
D |
0-0
|
03/05 14:00 |
20 |
MTV Gifhorn
v
Arminia Hannover
|
L |
2-1
|
02/25 14:00 |
19 |
Heeslinger SC
v
Arminia Hannover
|
- |
Cancelled
|
02/19 13:00 |
18 |
Arminia Hannover
v
TuS Bersenbruck
|
L |
2-3
|
12/04 13:00 |
18 |
Arminia Hannover
v
TuS Bersenbruck
|
- |
Cancelled
|
11/25 18:30 |
17 |
[13]
Cloppenburg
v
Arminia Hannover
[6]
|
L |
4-0
|
11/20 13:00 |
16 |
[5]
Arminia Hannover
v
HSC Hannover
[15]
|
D |
1-1
|
11/13 13:00 |
15 |
Arminia Hannover
v
Heeslinger SC
|
W |
3-0
|
11/05 15:00 |
14 |
SSV Jeddeloh
v
Arminia Hannover
|
L |
1-0
|
10/29 13:30 |
13 |
Arminia Hannover
v
VfL Osnabrück II
|
D |
0-0
|
10/23 13:00 |
12 |
SC Spelle-Venhaus
v
Arminia Hannover
|
L |
2-0
|
10/16 14:00 |
11 |
Arminia Hannover
v
TB Uphusen
|
D |
0-0
|
10/09 13:00 |
10 |
[7]
VfL Oldenburg
v
Arminia Hannover
[2]
|
L |
1-0
|
10/02 13:00 |
9 |
Arminia Hannover
v
Eintracht Northeim
|
L |
0-4
|
09/25 14:00 |
8 |
Arminia Hannover
v
SV Blau Weiss Bornreihe
|
W |
4-1
|
09/16 18:00 |
7 |
1.FC Wunstorf
v
Arminia Hannover
|
W |
0-2
|
09/10 15:00 |
6 |
Arminia Hannover
v
FT Braunschweig
|
W |
2-1
|
09/04 13:00 |
5 |
SVG Göttingen 06
v
Arminia Hannover
|
W |
0-1
|
08/28 15:00 |
4 |
Arminia Hannover
v
MTV Gifhorn
|
W |
5-1
|
08/21 13:00 |
3 |
TuS Bersenbruck
v
Arminia Hannover
|
W |
1-3
|
08/13 16:30 |
2 |
Arminia Hannover
v
Cloppenburg
|
D |
2-2
|