07/17 10:30 |
- |
FC Vitebsk - Rezerwa
v
Smolevichi - Kobiety
|
W |
2-0
|
07/11 10:30 |
- |
FC Vitebsk - Rezerwa
v
Neman Grodno - Rezerwa
|
W |
2-0
|
07/03 13:00 |
- |
FK Gorodeya - Rezerwa
v
FC Vitebsk - Rezerwa
|
D |
0-0
|
06/27 12:00 |
- |
Torpedo Zhodino - Rezerwa
v
FC Vitebsk - Rezerwa
|
L |
3-1
|
06/20 11:00 |
- |
FC Vitebsk - Rezerwa
v
FC Mińsk - Rezerwa
|
L |
1-4
|
06/13 13:00 |
- |
FK Ruh Brest - Rezerwa
v
FC Vitebsk - Rezerwa
|
L |
5-4
|
06/06 11:00 |
- |
FC Vitebsk - Rezerwa
v
BATE Borisov - Rezerwa
|
W |
3-1
|
05/30 11:00 |
- |
Energetik-BGU Minsk - Rezerwa
v
FC Vitebsk - Rezerwa
|
L |
5-2
|
05/22 11:00 |
- |
FC Vitebsk - Rezerwa
v
Dinamo Mińsk - Rezerwa
|
L |
1-7
|
05/16 11:00 |
- |
Belshina Bobruisk - Rezerwa
v
FC Vitebsk - Rezerwa
|
D |
3-3
|
05/09 12:00 |
- |
FC Vitebsk - Rezerwa
v
Shakhter Soligorsk - Rezerwa
|
W |
3-0
|
05/02 12:00 |
- |
FC Vitebsk - Rezerwa
v
Slavia Mozyr - Rezerwa
|
D |
1-1
|
04/25 11:00 |
- |
Isloch - Rezerwa
v
FC Vitebsk - Rezerwa
|
L |
4-1
|
04/17 13:00 |
- |
FC Vitebsk - Rezerwa
v
Dinamo Brest - Rezerwa
|
W |
2-1
|
04/10 12:00 |
- |
FC Slutsk - Rezerwa
v
FC Vitebsk - Rezerwa
|
D |
3-3
|
04/04 13:30 |
- |
Smolevichi - Kobiety
v
FC Vitebsk - Rezerwa
|
L |
4-0
|
03/28 11:00 |
- |
Neman Grodno - Rezerwa
v
FC Vitebsk - Rezerwa
|
L |
4-0
|
03/20 11:00 |
- |
FC Vitebsk - Rezerwa
v
FK Gorodeya - Rezerwa
|
W |
4-1
|
11/22 11:00 |
- |
Dinamo Brest - Rezerwa
v
FC Vitebsk - Rezerwa
|
L |
2-0
|
10/18 10:00 |
- |
Dinamo Mińsk - Rezerwa
v
FC Vitebsk - Rezerwa
|
W |
0-1
|
10/05 12:04 |
- |
Energetik-BGU Minsk - Rezerwa
v
FC Vitebsk - Rezerwa
|
L |
1-0
|
09/24 13:03 |
- |
Slavia Mozyr - Rezerwa
v
FC Vitebsk - Rezerwa
|
L |
2-0
|
09/20 11:00 |
- |
Shakhter Soligorsk - Rezerwa
v
FC Vitebsk - Rezerwa
|
L |
3-0
|
09/15 10:58 |
- |
Vitebsk Reserves
v
FK Gomel - Rezerwa
|
D |
2-2
|
08/30 10:00 |
- |
FC Slutsk - Rezerwa
v
FC Vitebsk - Rezerwa
|
L |
5-2
|
08/23 10:00 |
- |
FC Vitebsk - Rezerwa
v
Neman Grodno - Rezerwa
|
L |
0-4
|
08/10 10:00 |
- |
FC Vitebsk - Rezerwa
v
FK Gorodeya - Rezerwa
|
W |
4-0
|
07/20 10:00 |
- |
FC Vitebsk - Rezerwa
v
FC Mińsk - Rezerwa
|
L |
1-2
|
07/05 10:00 |
- |
FC Vitebsk - Rezerwa
v
Dinamo Brest - Rezerwa
|
D |
2-2
|
06/29 10:00 |
- |
BATE Borisov - Rezerwa
v
FC Vitebsk - Rezerwa
|
L |
7-0
|