05/19 14:00 |
29 |
Volyn Lutsk
v
FC Rukh Lviv
|
D |
1-1
|
05/15 14:30 |
24 |
FC Kramatorsk
v
FC Rukh Lviv
|
W |
1-2
|
05/11 13:00 |
28 |
[11]
FC Rukh Vynnyky
v
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
[14]
|
W |
4-0
|
05/05 15:00 |
27 |
[4]
FC Metalist 1925
v
FC Rukh Vynnyky
[11]
|
L |
2-1
|
05/01 15:00 |
26 |
FC Rukh Lviv
v
Zirka Kirovograd
|
- |
DBFA
|
04/26 13:00 |
25 |
[12]
FC Hirnyk Sport Komsomolsk
v
FC Rukh Vynnyky
[11]
|
D |
0-0
|
04/19 15:00 |
23 |
FC Rukh Vynnyky
v
MFK Mykolaiv
|
D |
1-1
|
04/13 14:00 |
22 |
[2]
Kolos Kovalivka
v
FC Rukh Vynnyky
[11]
|
W |
0-1
|
04/05 15:00 |
21 |
[11]
FC Rukh Vynnyky
v
FK Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
[10]
|
D |
2-2
|
03/27 12:00 |
20 |
[7]
Ingulets Petrovo
v
FC Rukh Vynnyky
[12]
|
D |
0-0
|
03/23 14:00 |
19 |
[13]
FC Rukh Vynnyky
v
Balkany Zorya
[8]
|
W |
1-0
|
11/11 12:00 |
17 |
FC Rukh Lviv
v
Obolon Kijów
|
L |
0-3
|
11/04 15:00 |
16 |
Dnipro-1
v
FC Rukh Lviv
|
L |
3-0
|
10/27 12:00 |
15 |
FK Sumy
v
FC Rukh Lviv
|
W |
0-1
|
10/20 12:00 |
14 |
FC Rukh Lviv
v
Volyn Lutsk
|
L |
1-3
|
10/13 13:00 |
13 |
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
v
FC Rukh Lviv
|
D |
1-1
|
10/06 13:00 |
12 |
FC Rukh Lviv
v
FC Metalist 1925
|
D |
1-1
|
09/30 13:00 |
11 |
Zirka Kirovograd
v
FC Rukh Lviv
|
W |
0-2
|
09/23 13:00 |
10 |
FC Rukh Lviv
v
FC Hirnyk Sport Komsomolsk
|
D |
0-0
|
09/15 14:00 |
9 |
FC Rukh Lviv
v
FC Kramatorsk
|
D |
3-3
|
09/08 14:00 |
8 |
MFK Mykolaiv
v
FC Rukh Lviv
|
L |
4-1
|
09/01 14:00 |
7 |
FC Rukh Lviv
v
Kolos Kovalivka
|
L |
0-2
|
08/26 15:30 |
6 |
Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk
v
FC Rukh Lviv
|
L |
1-0
|
08/18 15:30 |
5 |
[11]
FC Rukh Vynnyky
v
Ingulets Petrovo
[10]
|
L |
0-1
|
08/11 14:00 |
4 |
[8]
Balkany Zorya
v
FC Rukh Vynnyky
[9]
|
L |
2-1
|
08/04 15:30 |
3 |
FC Rukh Vynnyky
v
FC Kobra Kharkiv
|
W |
2-1
|
07/29 16:00 |
2 |
[10]
Obolon Brovar Kiev
v
FC Rukh Vynnyky
[11]
|
D |
0-0
|
07/21 15:00 |
1 |
[2]
FC Rukh Vynnyky
v
Dnipro-1
[2]
|
L |
1-3
|
05/19 14:30 |
34 |
[8]
FC Rukh Vynnyky
v
FC Poltava
[2]
|
W |
1-0
|
05/12 14:30 |
33 |
[14]
Volyn Lutsk
v
FC Rukh Vynnyky
[7]
|
L |
2-1
|