11/01 15:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala - Juniorzy
v
Zenit-UOR - Juniorzy
|
W |
0-3
|
10/31 16:00 |
- |
Zenit-UOR - Juniorzy
v
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR - Juniorzy
|
W |
3-0
|
10/20 06:00 |
- |
Zenit-UOR - Juniorzy
v
Belogorie-2 - Juniorzy
|
L |
1-3
|
10/18 08:30 |
- |
Zenit-UOR - Juniorzy
v
Yenisey-2 - Juniorzy
|
W |
3-2
|
10/17 06:00 |
- |
Belogorie-2 - Juniorzy
v
Zenit-UOR - Juniorzy
|
L |
3-1
|
10/07 07:00 |
- |
Zenit-UOR - Juniorzy
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS - Juniorzy
|
L |
1-3
|
10/06 14:00 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 - Juniorzy
v
Zenit-UOR - Juniorzy
|
L |
3-0
|
10/04 14:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS - Juniorzy
v
Zenit-UOR - Juniorzy
|
L |
3-2
|
10/03 14:00 |
- |
Zenit-UOR - Juniorzy
v
Kuzbass-2 - Juniorzy
|
L |
0-3
|
04/18 11:00 |
- |
Zenit-UOR - Juniorzy
v
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg - Juniorzy
|
L |
1-3
|
04/17 14:00 |
- |
Belogorie-2 - Juniorzy
v
Zenit-UOR - Juniorzy
|
W |
1-3
|
04/15 14:00 |
- |
Zenit-UOR - Juniorzy
v
Yenisey-2 - Juniorzy
|
L |
0-3
|
04/14 14:00 |
- |
Dinamo-2-LO - Juniorzy
v
Zenit-UOR - Juniorzy
|
L |
3-1
|
04/13 14:00 |
- |
Zenit-UOR - Juniorzy
v
Sbornaya Komanda RB Minsk Youth
|
L |
2-3
|
03/18 07:00 |
- |
Sbornaya Komanda RB Minsk Youth
v
Zenit-UOR - Juniorzy
|
W |
0-3
|
03/17 09:00 |
- |
Zenit-UOR - Juniorzy
v
Yenisey-2 - Juniorzy
|
W |
3-0
|
03/15 10:00 |
- |
Dinamo-2-LO - Juniorzy
v
Zenit-UOR - Juniorzy
|
W |
1-3
|
03/14 12:30 |
- |
Zenit-UOR - Juniorzy
v
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg - Juniorzy
|
L |
1-3
|
03/13 08:00 |
- |
Zenit-UOR - Juniorzy
v
Belogorie-2 - Juniorzy
|
W |
3-1
|
01/30 12:15 |
- |
Zenit-UOR - Juniorzy
v
Sshor Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk Youth
|
W |
3-2
|
01/29 08:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp - Juniorzy
v
Zenit-UOR - Juniorzy
|
L |
3-2
|
01/28 09:00 |
- |
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord - Juniorzy
v
Zenit-UOR - Juniorzy
|
W |
1-3
|
01/26 10:15 |
- |
Sshor Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk Youth
v
Zenit-UOR - Juniorzy
|
W |
0-3
|
01/25 09:00 |
- |
Zenit-UOR - Juniorzy
v
Dinamo-Olimp - Juniorzy
|
L |
1-3
|
01/24 09:00 |
- |
Zenit-UOR - Juniorzy
v
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord - Juniorzy
|
L |
0-3
|
12/24 11:30 |
- |
Zenit-UOR - Juniorzy
v
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg - Juniorzy
|
W |
3-2
|
12/23 13:00 |
- |
Nova-2 Youth
v
Zenit-UOR - Juniorzy
|
W |
0-3
|
12/22 09:30 |
- |
Berkuty Urala - Juniorzy
v
Zenit-UOR - Juniorzy
|
W |
0-3
|
12/20 11:45 |
- |
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg - Juniorzy
v
Zenit-UOR - Juniorzy
|
L |
3-1
|
12/19 13:00 |
- |
Zenit-UOR - Juniorzy
v
Nova-2 Youth
|
W |
3-1
|