08/10 15:00 |
4 |
[15]
FK Strumska
v
Kariana Erden
[3]
|
W |
0-2
|
08/03 15:00 |
3 |
[5]
Kariana Erden
v
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
[12]
|
W |
1-0
|
07/27 15:30 |
2 |
[7]
Pomorie
v
Kariana Erden
[10]
|
W |
0-1
|
07/20 15:30 |
1 |
Kariana Erden
v
Montana 1921
|
D |
1-1
|
05/23 14:00 |
30 |
Kariana Erden
v
Pomorie
|
W |
2-0
|
05/19 12:00 |
29 |
Tsarsko Selo 2015
v
Kariana Erden
|
D |
1-1
|
05/11 15:00 |
28 |
Kariana Erden
v
PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
|
W |
2-0
|
05/04 15:00 |
27 |
[12]
Ludogorets Razgrad II
v
Kariana Erden
[13]
|
L |
4-0
|
04/26 14:00 |
26 |
[12]
Kariana Erden
v
Montana 1921
[3]
|
D |
0-0
|
04/20 14:00 |
25 |
[9]
Chernomorets Balchik
v
Kariana Erden
[13]
|
D |
0-0
|
04/13 14:00 |
24 |
[13]
Kariana Erden
v
Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia
[9]
|
L |
0-2
|
04/06 16:00 |
23 |
[8]
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
v
Kariana Erden
[12]
|
L |
3-2
|
03/30 13:30 |
22 |
[13]
Kariana Erden
v
Nesebar
[12]
|
W |
2-0
|
03/17 13:30 |
21 |
[14]
Pirin Blagoevgrad
v
Kariana Erden
[15]
|
W |
1-2
|
03/09 13:30 |
20 |
[15]
Kariana Erden
v
Litex Lovech
[5]
|
D |
1-1
|
03/02 13:30 |
19 |
[10]
FK Strumska
v
Kariana Erden
[15]
|
L |
3-1
|
02/26 16:00 |
18 |
[4]
CSKA 1948 Sofia
v
Kariana Erden
[15]
|
L |
2-1
|
12/07 12:00 |
17 |
[15]
Kariana Erden
v
Botev Galabovo
[11]
|
W |
3-0
|
12/01 12:30 |
16 |
Arda Kardzhali
v
Kariana Erden
|
L |
2-0
|
11/24 12:30 |
15 |
Pomorie
v
Kariana Erden
|
L |
1-0
|
11/10 12:30 |
14 |
Kariana Erden
v
Tsarsko Selo 2015
|
L |
1-2
|
11/03 12:30 |
13 |
[16]
PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
v
Kariana Erden
[15]
|
W |
0-1
|
10/29 13:00 |
12 |
[16]
Kariana Erden
v
Ludogorets Razgrad II
[13]
|
W |
3-0
|
10/20 15:00 |
11 |
Montana
v
Kariana Erden
|
L |
2-1
|
10/06 13:00 |
10 |
Kariana Erden
v
Chernomorets
|
D |
0-0
|
09/30 14:00 |
9 |
Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia
v
Kariana Erden
|
L |
2-0
|
09/22 14:00 |
8 |
Kariana Erden
v
Gorna Oryahovitsa
|
L |
0-2
|
09/15 14:00 |
7 |
Nesebar
v
Kariana Erden
|
D |
1-1
|
09/01 14:00 |
6 |
Kariana Erden
v
Pirin Blagoevgrad
|
W |
2-1
|
08/25 16:30 |
5 |
[12]
Litex Lovech
v
Kariana Erden
[16]
|
D |
1-1
|