12/13 08:45 |
- |
Miroslav Horejsi
v
Oleksandr Tymofieiev
|
L |
3-1
|
11/23 12:15 |
- |
Antonin Gavlas
v
Oleksandr Tymofieiev
|
L |
3-1
|
11/23 10:45 |
- |
Matteo Mutti
v
Oleksandr Tymofieiev
|
L |
3-2
|
11/23 08:45 |
- |
Tomas Konecny
v
Oleksandr Tymofieiev
|
L |
3-1
|
11/22 14:15 |
- |
Tomas Tregler
v
Oleksandr Tymofieiev
|
L |
3-0
|
11/22 10:15 |
- |
David Reitspies
v
Oleksandr Tymofieiev
|
W |
2-3
|
11/22 07:00 |
- |
Jiri Martinko
v
Oleksandr Tymofieiev
|
L |
3-0
|
11/05 12:15 |
- |
Josef Braun
v
Oleksandr Tymofieiev
|
L |
3-0
|
11/05 10:45 |
- |
David Prusa
v
Oleksandr Tymofieiev
|
W |
0-3
|
11/05 08:45 |
- |
Antonin Gavlas
v
Oleksandr Tymofieiev
|
L |
3-1
|
11/04 14:15 |
- |
Tibor Spanik
v
Oleksandr Tymofieiev
|
L |
3-0
|
11/04 11:45 |
- |
Dmitrij Prokopcov
v
Oleksandr Tymofieiev
|
L |
3-1
|
11/04 10:15 |
- |
David Reitspies
v
Oleksandr Tymofieiev
|
L |
3-0
|
11/04 07:00 |
- |
Tomasz Rakowski
v
Oleksandr Tymofieiev
|
W |
1-3
|
10/19 11:15 |
- |
Jakub Seibert
v
Oleksandr Tymofieiev
|
W |
0-3
|
10/19 09:45 |
- |
Tomas Tregler
v
Oleksandr Tymofieiev
|
L |
3-0
|
10/19 07:45 |
- |
Miroslav Horejsi
v
Oleksandr Tymofieiev
|
L |
3-0
|
10/18 13:15 |
- |
David Reitspies
v
Oleksandr Tymofieiev
|
L |
3-0
|
10/18 09:15 |
- |
Tomas Koldas
v
Oleksandr Tymofieiev
|
L |
3-2
|
10/18 06:00 |
- |
Patrik Klos
v
Oleksandr Tymofieiev
|
L |
3-1
|
10/12 10:45 |
- |
Krystof Prida
v
Oleksandr Tymofieiev
|
W |
0-3
|
10/12 08:15 |
- |
David Reitspies
v
Oleksandr Tymofieiev
|
L |
3-2
|
10/12 06:35 |
- |
Matej Stach
v
Oleksandr Tymofieiev
|
W |
0-3
|
10/11 13:45 |
- |
Oleksandr Tymofieiev
v
Jakub Zelinka
|
W |
3-0
|
10/11 11:45 |
- |
Oleksandr Tymofieiev
v
Antonin Gavlas
|
L |
0-3
|
10/11 09:15 |
- |
Oleksandr Tymofieiev
v
Tomas Koldas
|
L |
1-3
|
10/11 07:45 |
- |
Michal Benes
v
Oleksandr Tymofieiev
|
L |
3-1
|
09/21 10:45 |
- |
Oleksandr Tymofieiev
v
David Reitspies
|
L |
1-3
|
09/21 09:15 |
- |
Oleksandr Tymofieiev
v
Viktor Brodd
|
L |
0-3
|
09/21 07:45 |
- |
Oleksandr Tymofieiev
v
Jakub Seibert
|
L |
2-3
|