ITF - Santa Cruz M15 |
11/29 19:00 |
25 |
Daniel B Flores
v
Fermin Tenti
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
ITF - Santa Cruz M15 |
11/21 17:00 |
25 |
[423] Igor Gimenez
v
Fermin Tenti
[469] |
6-4,1-6,6-1
|
|
ITF - Cochabamba M15 |
11/17 19:00 |
27 |
Fermin Tenti
v
Valerio Aboian
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - Cochabamba M15 |
11/16 18:00 |
26 |
Giuseppe La Vela
v
Fermin Tenti
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - Cochabamba M15 |
11/14 17:50 |
25 |
Fermin Tenti
v
Valentin Basel
|
7-6,6-2
|
|
ITF - Rosario M15 |
11/09 14:00 |
26 |
[478] Fermin Tenti
v
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez
[451] |
1-6,1-6
|
|
ITF - Rosario M15 |
11/07 15:00 |
25 |
Leonardo Aboian
v
Fermin Tenti
|
6-4,5-7,3-6
|
|
ITF - Villa Maria M15 |
11/03 14:40 |
26 |
Fermin Tenti
v
Franco Emanuel Egea
|
6-7,4-6
|
|
ITF - Villa Maria M15 |
11/02 16:00 |
25 |
Juan Manuel La Serna
v
Fermin Tenti
|
2-6,6-7
|
|
ITF- Lajeado M25 |
10/10 18:25 |
25 |
Fermin Tenti
v
Leonardo Aboian
|
4-6,6-7
|
|
ITF - Mendoza M25 |
10/05 14:40 |
26 |
Arklon H D Pino
v
Fermin Tenti
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF - Mendoza M25 |
10/04 19:15 |
25 |
Fermin Tenti
v
Ignacio Monzon
|
6-4,7-5
|
|
ITF - Mendoza M25 |
10/03 12:00 |
62 |
Fermin Tenti
v
Joaquin Aguillar Cardozo
|
3-6,6-3,10-4
|
|
ITF - Mendoza M25 |
10/02 13:00 |
62 |
Fermin Tenti
v
Rocco Mariani
|
7-5,6-2
|
|
ITF - Mendoza M25 |
10/01 17:30 |
62 |
Fermin Tenti
v
Jorge Abde Celis
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF - Lujan M25 |
09/28 15:20 |
26 |
Fermin Tenti
v
Mariano Kestelboim
|
6-2,4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF - Lujan M25 |
09/27 14:40 |
25 |
Juan Bautista Torres
v
Fermin Tenti
|
Cancelled
|
|
ITF - Lujan M25 |
09/27 13:00 |
25 |
Alberto Odiseo Alvarado Berrospi
v
Fermin Tenti
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF - Lujan M25 |
09/25 16:55 |
54 |
Fermin Tenti
v
Felipe De Dios
|
6-3,5-7,10-2
|
|
ITF - Lujan M25 |
09/24 17:00 |
54 |
Fermin Tenti
v
Gino Romano
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF - Punta del Este M15 |
09/21 13:55 |
26 |
Fermin Tenti
v
Bruno Kuzuhara
|
1-6,6-7
|
|
ITF - Punta del Este M15 |
09/19 15:00 |
25 |
Lucio Ratti
v
Fermin Tenti
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF - Olavarria M15 |
09/06 13:00 |
25 |
Nikos Lehmann
v
Fermin Tenti
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF - Buenos Aires M15 |
08/31 15:10 |
26 |
Fermin Tenti
v
Daniel Vallejo
|
3-6,6-4,3-6
|
|
ITF - Buenos Aires M15 |
08/30 16:45 |
25 |
Fermin Tenti
v
Felipe De Dios
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
Challenger Lima |
08/21 15:00 |
19 |
Victor Lilov
v
Fermin Tenti
|
6-2,7-5
|
|
Challenger Lima |
08/20 17:55 |
14 |
Fermin Tenti
v
Matias Soto
|
6-3,1-6,7-6
|
|
ITF - Trujillo M25 |
08/15 14:00 |
25 |
Gonzalo Villanueva
v
Fermin Tenti
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF - Arequipa M15 |
08/08 18:00 |
25 |
Juan Manuel La Serna
v
Fermin Tenti
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
Challenger Salinas |
07/23 16:45 |
14 |
Juan Sebastian Gomez
v
Fermin Tenti
|
4-6,6-2,6-1
|
|