ITF USA F11 |
03/25 19:00 |
28 |
Marcos Giron
v
Bradley Klahn
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF USA F11 |
03/24 18:00 |
27 |
Bradley Klahn
v
Karue Sell
|
7-6,6-4
|
|
ITF USA F11 |
03/23 19:35 |
26 |
Jan Choinski
v
Bradley Klahn
|
3-6,6-3,3-6
|
|
ITF USA F11 |
03/22 20:40 |
25 |
Bradley Klahn
v
Farzin Danny Amiri
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF USA F10 |
03/17 20:40 |
27 |
Bradley Klahn
v
Keegan Smith
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF USA F10 |
03/16 19:50 |
26 |
Bradley Klahn
v
Connor Smith
|
7-6,6-1
|
|
ITF USA F10 |
03/15 18:00 |
25 |
Finn Tearney
v
Bradley Klahn
|
3-6,6-4,6-7
|
|
Challenger Tempe |
02/13 21:50 |
25 |
Bradley Klahn
v
Stefan Kozlov
|
1-6,5-7
|
|
Challenger San Francisco |
02/08 01:15 |
25 |
Frances Tiafoe
v
Bradley Klahn
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
Challenger Maui |
01/26 20:00 |
26 |
Bradley Klahn
v
Tennys Sandgren
|
6-3,3-6,6-7
|
|
Challenger Maui |
01/24 20:00 |
25 |
Tatsuma Ito
v
Bradley Klahn
|
7-5,3-6,3-6
|
|
Australian Open 2017 Qual |
01/11 01:45 |
44 |
Bradley Klahn
v
Thomas Fabbiano
|
4-6,7-6,3-6
|
|
Challenger Columbus 2 Qual |
11/20 18:45 |
46 |
Luke Bambridge
v
Bradley Klahn
|
6-4,7-6
|
|
Challenger Columbus 2 Qual |
11/19 18:00 |
45 |
Jonathan Ho
v
Bradley Klahn
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
Challenger Champaign |
11/17 18:00 |
27 |
Jared Donaldson
v
Bradley Klahn
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
Challenger Champaign |
11/16 16:00 |
26 |
Tennys Sandgren
v
Bradley Klahn
|
6-4,3-6,4-6
|
|
Challenger Champaign |
11/15 20:20 |
25 |
Bradley Klahn
v
Sam Groth
|
Retired
|
|
Challenger Champaign Qual |
11/14 16:00 |
54 |
Bradley Klahn
v
Ruan Roelofse
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
Challenger Champaign Qual |
11/13 17:30 |
46 |
Peter Kobelt
v
Bradley Klahn
|
6-4,0-6,6-7
|
|
Challenger Champaign Qual |
11/12 16:00 |
45 |
Bradley Klahn
v
Tim Kopinski
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
Challenger Launceston |
02/13 00:00 |
27 |
Bjorn Fratangelo
v
Bradley Klahn
|
7-6,6-3
|
|
Challenger Launceston |
02/12 00:00 |
26 |
Dayne Kelly
v
Bradley Klahn
|
7-5,3-6,2-6
|
|
Challenger Launceston |
02/10 06:00 |
25 |
Matthew Ebden
v
Bradley Klahn
|
0-6,4-6
|
|
Challenger Traralgon |
11/04 00:55 |
25 |
Benjamin Mitchell
v
Bradley Klahn
|
6-4,2-6,6-4
|
|
Challenger Traralgon |
11/02 23:00 |
29 |
Jarmere Jenkins
v
Bradley Klahn
|
6-7,1-6
|
|
Challenger Traralgon |
11/01 23:00 |
28 |
John-Patrick Smith
v
Bradley Klahn
|
6-2,4-6,5-7
|
|
Challenger Traralgon |
10/31 02:50 |
27 |
Omar Jasika
v
Bradley Klahn
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
Challenger Traralgon |
10/28 23:00 |
26 |
Dane Propoggia
v
Bradley Klahn
|
2-6,6-2,4-6
|
|
Challenger Traralgon |
10/28 02:25 |
25 |
Kyle Edmund
v
Bradley Klahn
|
6-7,1-6
|
|
Challenger Tiburon |
10/09 19:00 |
26 |
Marcos Giron
v
Bradley Klahn
|
7-6,7-6
|
|