Rosja - MHL | 03/03 14:00 | - | [6] HC Irbis U20 v Omskye Yastreby U20 [5] | L | 7-2 | |
Rosja - MHL | 03/02 10:00 | - | [6] HC Irbis U20 v Omskye Yastreby U20 [5] | L | 4-1 | |
Rosja - MHL | 02/26 10:00 | - | [11] Ladya U20 v Omskye Yastreby U20 [5] | W | 2-6 | |
Rosja - MHL | 02/25 13:00 | - | [10] Ladya U20 v Omskye Yastreby U20 [5] | W | 1-3 | |
Rosja - MHL | 02/22 14:00 | - | [14] HC Sarmaty U20 v Omskye Yastreby U20 [5] | W | 1-3 | |
Rosja - MHL | 02/21 14:00 | - | [14] HC Sarmaty U20 v Omskye Yastreby U20 [5] | L | 5-3 | |
Rosja - MHL | 02/16 13:00 | - | [5] Omskye Yastreby U20 v Reaktor U20 [12] | W | 5-1 | |
Rosja - MHL | 02/15 07:00 | - | [5] Omskye Yastreby U20 v Reaktor U20 [12] | W | 6-3 | |
Rosja - MHL | 02/12 07:00 | - | [5] Omskye Yastreby U20 v Sputnik U20 [7] | W | 7-4 | |
Rosja - MHL | 02/11 13:00 | - | [5] Omskye Yastreby U20 v Sputnik U20 [7] | W | 5-1 | |
Rosja - MHL | 02/06 11:00 | - | [18] HC Loko-76 U20 v Omskye Yastreby U20 [5] | W | 2-3 | |
Rosja - MHL | 02/05 11:00 | - | [17] HC Loko-76 U20 v Omskye Yastreby U20 [5] | W | 3-4 | |
Rosja - MHL | 02/02 14:00 | - | [2] Chaika U20 v Omskye Yastreby U20 [5] | L | 5-2 | |
Rosja - MHL | 02/01 14:00 | - | [2] Chaika U20 v Omskye Yastreby U20 [5] | L | 4-2 | |
Rosja - MHL | 01/28 13:00 | - | [5] Omskye Yastreby U20 v Mamonty Yugry U20 [3] | W | 5-4 | |
Rosja - MHL | 01/27 13:00 | - | [6] Omskye Yastreby U20 v Mamonty Yugry U20 [3] | W | 4-3 | |
Rosja - MHL | 01/24 13:00 | - | Omskye Yastreby U20 v Tyumensky Legion U20 | W | 11-2 | |
Rosja - MHL | 01/23 06:00 | - | [6] Omskye Yastreby U20 v Tyumensky Legion U20 [17] | W | 5-0 | |
Rosja - MHL | 01/18 07:00 | - | [7] Omskye Yastreby U20 v Kuznetskie Medvedi U20 [15] | W | 8-0 | |
Rosja - MHL | 01/17 13:00 | - | [7] Omskye Yastreby U20 v Kuznetskie Medvedi U20 [15] | L | 1-2 | |
Rosja - MHL | 12/30 11:00 | - | [5] Omskye Yastreby U20 v Stalnye Lisy U20 [1] | W | 5-1 | |
Rosja - MHL | 12/29 13:00 | - | [5] Omskye Yastreby U20 v Stalnye Lisy U20 [1] | L | 4-7 | |
Rosja - MHL | 12/26 07:00 | - | [5] Omskye Yastreby U20 v Belye Medvedi U20 [10] | L | 2-3 | |
Rosja - MHL | 12/24 13:00 | - | [5] Omskye Yastreby U20 v Belye Medvedi U20 [10] | W | 4-2 | |
Rosja - MHL | 12/22 13:30 | - | [5] Omskye Yastreby U20 v Sibirskie Snaypery U20 [16] | W | 2-0 | |
Rosja - MHL | 12/21 13:00 | - | [6] Omskye Yastreby U20 v Sibirskie Snaypery U20 [16] | W | 3-1 | |
Rosja - MHL | 12/18 08:00 | - | [2] Tolpar U20 v Omskye Yastreby U20 [5] | L | 5-1 | |
Rosja - MHL | 12/17 13:00 | - | [2] Tolpar U20 v Omskye Yastreby U20 [5] | L | 1-0 | |
Rosja - MHL | 12/14 13:30 | - | [11] Molot U20 v Omskye Yastreby U20 [5] | L | 2-1 | |
Rosja - MHL | 12/13 13:30 | - | [11] Molot U20 v Omskye Yastreby U20 [7] | W | 0-2 |
Awangard Omsk (ros. Авангард Омск) – rosyjski klub hokeja na lodzie z siedzibą w Omsku.