ITF - Guimaraes W75 |
06/12 08:55 |
25 |
Iveta Dapkute
v
Analu Freitas
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF - Guimaraes W75 |
06/11 11:15 |
54 |
Demi Tran
v
Iveta Dapkute
|
3-6,6-2,5-7
|
|
ITF - Guimaraes W75 |
06/10 14:45 |
54 |
Iveta Dapkute
v
Marie Weckerle
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF - Montemor-O-Novo W50 |
06/06 12:10 |
26 |
Katherine Sebov
v
Iveta Dapkute
|
7-6,6-4
|
|
ITF - Montemor-O-Novo W50 |
06/04 17:00 |
25 |
Iveta Dapkute
v
Dia Evtimova
|
7-6,7-6
|
|
ITF - Montemor-O-Novo W50 |
06/03 09:00 |
54 |
Iveta Dapkute
v
Elizabeth Jurna
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF W50 Montemor-O-Novo Qual |
06/02 13:25 |
54 |
Iveta Dapkute
v
Georgia Kalamaris
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF - Montemor-O-Novo W50 |
05/28 13:35 |
54 |
Alice Gillan
v
Iveta Dapkute
|
Retired
|
|
ITF - Montemor-O-Novo W50 |
05/27 12:25 |
54 |
Natalia Kowalczyk
v
Iveta Dapkute
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - Lopota W50 |
05/01 09:00 |
26 |
Iveta Dapkute
v
Urszula Radwańska
|
6-7,3-6
|
|
ITF - Lopota W50 |
04/30 11:40 |
25 |
Nagi Hanatani
v
Iveta Dapkute
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF - Lopota W50 |
04/29 08:35 |
54 |
Iveta Dapkute
v
Wozuko Mdlulwa
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF - Lopota W50 |
04/28 10:00 |
54 |
Iveta Dapkute
v
Ofer Kivity
|
Cancelled
|
|
ITF - Lopota W50 |
04/22 07:10 |
54 |
Evgeniya Burdina
v
Iveta Dapkute
|
2-6,7-5,7-5
|
|
ITF - Lopota W50 |
04/21 08:20 |
54 |
Anamaria Kurtsikashvili
v
Iveta Dapkute
|
0-6,0-6
|
|
ITF - Murska Sobota W50 |
03/25 14:30 |
45 |
Angelina Wirges
v
Iveta Dapkute
|
6-3,6-0
|
|
ITF - Murska Sobota W50 |
03/24 14:55 |
45 |
Iveta Dapkute
v
Carlotta Moccia
|
3-6,6-3,7-6
|
|
ITF - Heraklion W15 |
03/21 13:40 |
26 |
Sofia Milatova
v
Iveta Dapkute
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF - Heraklion W15 |
03/20 12:30 |
25 |
Iveta Dapkute
v
Stefanie Auer
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF - Heraklion W15 |
03/19 08:00 |
19 |
Iveta Dapkute
v
Ioana T Sava
|
5-7,6-3,10-7
|
|
ITF - Heraklion W15 |
03/18 08:00 |
62 |
Iveta Dapkute
v
Alexandra Biot
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF - Heraklion W15 |
03/14 08:00 |
26 |
Nina Vargova
v
Iveta Dapkute
|
6-0,7-6
|
|
ITF - Heraklion W15 |
03/13 12:30 |
25 |
Iveta Dapkute
v
Min Liu
|
6-2,2-6,6-4
|
|
ITF - Heraklion W15 |
03/12 08:00 |
19 |
Stella Kovacicova
v
Iveta Dapkute
|
6-4,4-6,8-10
|
|
ITF - Heraklion W15 |
03/11 08:00 |
62 |
Aino Alkio
v
Iveta Dapkute
|
6-7,3-6
|
|
ITF - Heraklion W15 |
03/06 12:05 |
25 |
Laura Mair
v
Iveta Dapkute
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF - Heraklion W15 |
03/05 08:00 |
19 |
Iveta Dapkute
v
Vivien Sandberg
|
7-6,6-1
|
|
ITF - Heraklion W15 |
03/04 08:00 |
62 |
Iveta Dapkute
v
Janika K Alzugaray
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF - Manacor W15 |
02/26 17:30 |
62 |
Xenia Bandurowska
v
Iveta Dapkute
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF - Manacor W15 |
02/25 10:00 |
62 |
Josefine Falster
v
Iveta Dapkute
|
2-6,0-6
|
|