08/31 08:00 |
25 |
[148] Leonie Kung v Ana Sofia Sanchez
[322] |
6-3,6-4
|
08/31 08:00 |
25 |
[170] Mayar Sherif v Dalma Galfi
[235] |
6-7,6-3,6-1
|
08/31 08:00 |
25 |
[312] Jessica Pieri v Daria Lopatetska
[381] |
3-6,7-6,6-4
|
08/31 08:00 |
25 |
[321] Francesca Jones v Rebecca Sramkova
[195] |
6-2,1-6,6-2
|
08/31 08:00 |
25 |
[230] Ivana Jorovic v Elena Gabriela Ruse
[169] |
6-3,6-4
|
08/31 08:00 |
25 |
[243] Harmony Tan v Chihiro Muramatsu
[212] |
Retired
|
08/30 17:00 |
24 |
[166] Ankita Raina v Marina Melnikova
[209] |
2-6,6-7
|
08/30 16:30 |
24 |
[203] Elitsa Kostova v Martina Di Giuseppe
[193] |
5-7,6-3,3-6
|
08/30 16:30 |
24 |
[218] Daria Snigur v Anna Bondar
[280] |
2-6,2-6
|
08/30 16:25 |
24 |
[297] Valentini Grammatikopoulou v Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
[219] |
6-4,6-1
|
08/30 16:25 |
24 |
[153] Martina Trevisan v Diane Parry
[299] |
2-6,6-3,6-1
|
08/30 16:20 |
24 |
[158] Magdalena Fręch v Kyoka Okamura
[244] |
3-6,6-2,3-6
|
08/30 15:50 |
24 |
Riya Bhatia v Lucie Havlickova
|
0-6,0-6
|
08/30 15:40 |
24 |
[150] Lara Arruabarrena v Valentyna Ivakhnenko
[242] |
7-5,6-1
|
08/30 15:20 |
24 |
[304] Elizabeth Halbauer v Kathinka Von Deichmann
[279] |
1-6,6-2,5-7
|
08/30 15:00 |
24 |
[196] Robin Anderson v Dejana Radanovic
[260] |
7-6,6-4
|
08/30 14:40 |
24 |
[271] Amandine Hesse v Maryna Zanevska
[319] |
5-7,2-6
|
08/30 14:35 |
24 |
Linda Fruhvirtova v Clara Tauson
|
3-6,2-6
|
08/30 14:30 |
24 |
[177] Cristina Bucsa v Anastasiya Komardina
[203] |
6-0,6-2
|
08/30 14:05 |
24 |
[229] Eva Guerrero Alvarez v Isabella Shinikova
[187] |
6-2,4-6,5-7
|
08/30 13:55 |
24 |
[285] Simona Waltert v Mirjam Bjorklund
[330] |
6-3,3-6,4-6
|
08/30 11:15 |
24 |
[262] Diana Marcinkevica v Jovana Jovic
[221] |
3-6,6-3,6-4
|
08/30 11:10 |
24 |
Darja Vidmanova v Nadia Podoroska
|
2-6,1-6
|
08/30 11:00 |
24 |
[265] Paula Ormaechea v Sara Errani
[151] |
6-0,5-7,6-7
|
08/30 10:25 |
24 |
[189] Renata Zarazua v Eugenie Bouchard
[272] |
6-0,7-6
|
08/30 10:20 |
24 |
[224] Julia Grabher v Maria C O Serrano
[205] |
4-6,4-6
|
08/30 10:15 |
24 |
[257] Tessah Andrianjafitrimo v Jaqueline Cristian
[164] |
2-6,2-6
|
08/30 09:25 |
24 |
[211] Pemra Ozgen v Natalija Kostic
[195] |
7-5,6-7,6-4
|
08/30 09:25 |
24 |
[202] Reka-Luca Jani v Urszula Radwańska
[268] |
6-1,6-1
|
08/30 09:20 |
24 |
[168] Lesley P Kerkhove v Anna Danilina
[277] |
7-6,5-7,1-6
|