10/06 10:00 |
26 |
[266] Michael Geerts v Lukas Klein
[222] |
6-4,6-7,4-6
|
10/05 15:00 |
26 |
[225] Jesper De Jong v Matteo Arnaldi
[158] |
3-6,2-6
|
10/05 10:50 |
26 |
[174] Raul Brancaccio v Frederico Ferreira Silva
[261] |
2-6,3-6
|
10/05 09:00 |
26 |
[277] Lorenzo Giustino v Fabian Marozsan
[185] |
2-6,6-3,1-6
|
10/05 09:00 |
26 |
[172] Dimitar Kuzmanov v Billy Harris
[290] |
6-4,6-4
|
10/04 15:25 |
25 |
[176] Emilio Nava v Harold Mayot
[248] |
6-3,6-4
|
10/04 14:40 |
25 |
[255] Nick Hardt v Geoffrey Blancaneaux
[142] |
Retired
|
10/04 13:05 |
25 |
[345] Ulises Blanch v Matteo Arnaldi
[158] |
1-6,5-7
|
10/04 13:00 |
25 |
[115] Fernando Verdasco v Joao Domingues
[280] |
7-5,4-6,6-0
|
10/04 12:00 |
25 |
[301] Kacper Zuk v Lukas Klein
[222] |
3-6,4-6
|
10/04 11:25 |
25 |
[172] Dimitar Kuzmanov v Steven Diez
[380] |
6-3,6-2
|
10/04 10:25 |
25 |
[174] Raul Brancaccio v Bu Yunchaokete
[342] |
7-5,7-5
|
10/04 10:05 |
25 |
[357] Rudolf Molleker v Federico Gaio
[376] |
3-6,3-6
|
10/04 09:00 |
25 |
[352] Stuart Parker v Lorenzo Giustino
[277] |
6-4,4-6,1-6
|
10/04 09:00 |
25 |
[375] Hady Habib v Fabian Marozsan
[185] |
2-6,1-6
|
10/04 09:00 |
25 |
Martin Landaluce v Michael Geerts
|
2-6,3-6
|
10/03 14:15 |
25 |
[240] Oleksii Krutykh v Salvatore Caruso
[285] |
5-7,6-1,3-6
|
10/03 13:45 |
25 |
[228] Nicolas Alvarez Varona v Gabriel Decamps
[264] |
6-2,7-5
|
10/03 13:10 |
25 |
[225] Jesper De Jong v Robin Haase
[300] |
6-3,6-1
|
10/03 12:30 |
25 |
Billy Harris v Dali Blanch
|
6-3,6-4
|
10/03 12:00 |
25 |
[261] Frederico Ferreira Silva v Benjamin Hassan
[299] |
4-6,6-2,6-0
|
10/03 11:15 |
19 |
Rudolf Molleker v Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa
|
6-2,6-4
|
10/03 11:00 |
19 |
[376] Federico Gaio v Sergey Fomin
[363] |
6-4,7-6
|
10/03 10:20 |
19 |
[386] Oleg Prihodko v Steven Diez
[380] |
0-6,4-6
|
10/03 09:00 |
19 |
[352] Stuart Parker v Akira Santillan
[382] |
Retired
|
10/03 09:00 |
19 |
[342] Bu Yunchaokete v Oscar Jose Gutierrez
[367] |
6-4,7-6
|
10/03 09:00 |
19 |
[293] Filip C Jianu v Hady Habib
[375] |
Retired
|
10/02 14:15 |
14 |
[365] Terence Atmane v Oleg Prihodko
[379] |
4-6,6-7
|
10/02 14:00 |
14 |
[470] Daniel Merida Aguilar v Steven Diez
[375] |
6-3,6-7,3-6
|
10/02 13:35 |
14 |
Rudolf Molleker v Izan O G Retamero
|
6-1,6-2
|