11/05 17:40 |
19 |
[173] Marc-Andrea Huesler v Francesco Passaro
[214] |
6-4,7-5
|
11/05 15:50 |
19 |
[137] Terence Atmane v Illya Marchenko
[210] |
7-6,7-5
|
11/05 12:40 |
19 |
[167] Vitaliy Sachko v Nerman Fatic
[226] |
6-7,6-3,7-6
|
11/05 11:15 |
14 |
[155] Nicolas Moreno De Alboran v Alexander Donski
[294] |
6-3,6-4
|
11/05 08:00 |
14 |
[339] Yanki Erel v Billy Harris
[234] |
6-7,6-4,6-7
|
11/04 18:45 |
14 |
[173] Marc-Andrea Huesler v Alexander Erler
[41] |
6-1,7-5
|
11/04 16:45 |
14 |
[332] Ergi Kirkin v Francesco Passaro
[214] |
7-5,3-6,1-6
|
11/04 13:30 |
14 |
[274] Lorenzo Giustino v Illya Marchenko
[210] |
6-7,7-6,3-6
|
11/04 11:25 |
14 |
[167] Vitaliy Sachko v Altug Celikbilek
[291] |
2-6,7-6,6-1
|
11/04 10:05 |
14 |
[494] Yanaki Milev v Nerman Fatic
[226] |
3-6,1-6
|
11/04 08:00 |
14 |
[137] Terence Atmane v Evgeny Donskoy
[262] |
7-6,7-6
|
10/02 13:30 |
29 |
[31] Holger N Rune v Marc-Andrea Huesler
[95] |
4-6,6-7
|
10/01 15:10 |
28 |
[10] Jannik Sinner v Holger N Rune
[31] |
Retired
|
10/01 13:20 |
28 |
[30] Lorenzo Musetti v Marc-Andrea Huesler
[95] |
6-7,5-7
|
09/30 16:50 |
27 |
[71] Ilya Ivashka v Holger N Rune
[31] |
2-6,7-5,4-6
|
09/30 15:10 |
27 |
[10] Jannik Sinner v Aleksandar Vukic
[144] |
6-2,6-3
|
09/30 13:35 |
27 |
[133] Jan-Lennard Struff v Lorenzo Musetti
[30] |
6-7,1-6
|
09/30 11:00 |
27 |
[119] Kamil Majchrzak v Marc-Andrea Huesler
[95] |
7-6,6-7,3-6
|
09/29 16:45 |
26 |
[144] Aleksandar Vukic v Fernando Verdasco
[116] |
1-6,6-4,6-3
|
09/29 15:00 |
26 |
[10] Jannik Sinner v Nuno Borges
[93] |
6-3,6-4
|
09/29 12:55 |
26 |
[95] Marc-Andrea Huesler v Pablo Carreno-Busta
[14] |
6-3,3-6,6-2
|
09/29 10:20 |
26 |
[45] Lorenzo Sonego v Holger N Rune
[31] |
7-6,4-6,3-6
|
09/29 09:00 |
26 |
[133] Jan-Lennard Struff v Ugo Humbert
[110] |
6-3,6-1
|
09/29 09:00 |
26 |
[55] Oscar Otte v Kamil Majchrzak
[119] |
6-4,2-6,4-6
|
09/28 17:10 |
26 |
[334] Alexandar Lazarov v Lorenzo Musetti
[30] |
7-6,6-7,2-6
|
09/28 15:00 |
26 |
[23] Grigor Dimitrov v Ilya Ivashka
[71] |
3-6,6-7
|
09/28 11:30 |
25 |
[116] Fernando Verdasco v Nikoloz Basilashvili
[37] |
7-6,7-5
|
09/28 10:50 |
25 |
[133] Jan-Lennard Struff v Dusan Lajovic
[86] |
4-6,6-3,6-2
|
09/28 09:00 |
25 |
[95] Marc-Andrea Huesler v Geoffrey Blancaneaux
[139] |
6-4,6-4
|
09/28 09:00 |
25 |
[45] Lorenzo Sonego v Bernabe Zapata Miralles
[78] |
6-3,6-4
|