04/22 15:20 |
- |
[128] Martin Klizan v Ernesto Escobedo
[149] |
6-4,6-2
|
04/22 13:20 |
- |
[206] Ricardo Ojeda Lara v Dustin Brown
[162] |
4-6,6-4,6-2
|
04/22 12:40 |
- |
[141] Alexey Vatutin v Corentin Moutet
[148] |
4-6,3-6
|
04/22 10:45 |
- |
[107] Bjorn Fratangelo v Pablo Andujar
[154] |
0-6,7-6,6-1
|
04/22 10:15 |
- |
[125] Rogerio Dutra Silva v Jozef Kovalik
[152] |
7-6,6-4
|
04/22 10:15 |
- |
[122] Ilya Ivashka v Jurgen Melzer
[406] |
6-4,3-6,6-2
|
04/21 14:25 |
45 |
[264] Ivan Nedelko v Corentin Moutet
[148] |
2-6,4-6
|
04/21 13:55 |
45 |
[141] Alexey Vatutin v Benjamin Bonzi
[203] |
7-6,6-2
|
04/21 13:40 |
45 |
[393] Alejandro D-Fokina v Ernesto Escobedo
[149] |
5-7,1-6
|
04/21 12:20 |
45 |
[128] Martin Klizan v Uladzimir Ignatik
[217] |
6-3,6-4
|
04/21 12:10 |
45 |
[388] Gerard Granollers v Dustin Brown
[162] |
5-7,2-6
|
04/21 11:10 |
45 |
[267] Lorenzo Giustino v Jozef Kovalik
[152] |
7-6,2-6,5-7
|
04/21 10:35 |
45 |
Inigo Cervantes v Pablo Andujar
|
1-6,3-6
|
04/21 09:55 |
45 |
[125] Rogerio Dutra Silva v Egor Gerasimov
[204] |
6-4,6-2
|
04/21 09:45 |
45 |
[145] Andrej Martin v Ricardo Ojeda Lara
[206] |
6-2,4-6,2-6
|
04/21 08:00 |
45 |
[406] Jurgen Melzer v Matthias Bachinger
[160] |
6-7,6-1,7-6
|
04/21 08:00 |
45 |
[122] Ilya Ivashka v Kenny de Schepper
[174] |
6-3,6-3
|
04/21 08:00 |
45 |
[107] Bjorn Fratangelo v Alessandro Giannessi
[164] |
7-5,6-4
|
04/23 15:25 |
46 |
[108] Taro Daniel v Daniel Brands
[210] |
6-2,6-4
|
04/23 13:55 |
46 |
[97] Hyeon Chung v Guido Pella
[148] |
6-2,6-4
|
04/23 13:05 |
46 |
[80] Thiago Monteiro v Jordi Samper-Montana
[216] |
6-1,6-7,6-1
|
04/23 12:25 |
46 |
[213] Daniel Masur v Casper Ruud
[127] |
0-6,2-6
|
04/23 10:45 |
46 |
Santiago Giraldo v Alejandro D-Fokina
|
5-7,6-3,6-2
|
04/23 10:15 |
46 |
[94] Yuichi Sugita v Steven Diez
[178] |
4-6,6-7
|
04/22 14:50 |
45 |
[108] Taro Daniel v Jaume Munar
[244] |
6-2,6-1
|
04/22 14:40 |
45 |
[97] Hyeon Chung v Ernests Gulbis
[173] |
7-6,6-2
|
04/22 13:25 |
45 |
Marco Trungelliti v Guido Pella
|
3-6,3-6
|
04/22 12:35 |
45 |
[210] Daniel Brands v Inigo Cervantes
[131] |
6-4,3-6,6-1
|
04/22 11:50 |
45 |
[117] Andrey Rublev v Daniel Masur
[213] |
6-7,6-3,3-6
|
04/22 11:30 |
45 |
[178] Steven Diez v Uladzimir Ignatik
[149] |
7-6,6-4
|