10/22 13:00 |
29 |
[30] Jasmine Paolini v Elise Mertens
[36] |
3-6,0-6
|
10/21 15:40 |
28 |
[74] Clara Burel v Elise Mertens
[36] |
2-6,1-6
|
10/21 13:00 |
28 |
[30] Jasmine Paolini v Lesia Tsurenko
[34] |
6-2,4-6,6-2
|
10/20 17:20 |
27 |
[74] Clara Burel v Lucrezia Stefanini
[125] |
6-3,6-1
|
10/20 15:40 |
27 |
[124] Mai Hontama v Elise Mertens
[36] |
3-6,2-6
|
10/20 14:10 |
27 |
[34] Lesia Tsurenko v Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
[135] |
6-3,6-2
|
10/20 12:00 |
27 |
[30] Jasmine Paolini v Lucia Bronzetti
[62] |
7-5,7-6
|
10/19 17:30 |
26 |
[34] Lesia Tsurenko v Claire Liu
[92] |
6-1,7-5
|
10/19 14:35 |
26 |
[171] Katarina Zavatska v Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
[135] |
6-4,5-7,2-6
|
10/19 12:20 |
26 |
[30] Jasmine Paolini v Petra Marcinko
[140] |
6-4,3-6,6-2
|
10/19 09:30 |
26 |
[74] Clara Burel v Erika Andreeva
[130] |
6-0,5-7,7-6
|
10/18 17:00 |
26 |
[125] Lucrezia Stefanini v Katarzyna Kawa
[217] |
6-4,6-1
|
10/18 13:05 |
26 |
[77] Nadia Podoroska v Mai Hontama
[124] |
2-6,1-6
|
10/18 11:25 |
26 |
[176] Iryna Shymanovich v Elise Mertens
[36] |
3-6,2-6
|
10/18 09:30 |
26 |
[108] Sara Errani v Lucia Bronzetti
[62] |
3-6,4-6
|
10/17 18:10 |
25 |
[34] Lesia Tsurenko v Chloe Paquet
[187] |
6-2,6-3
|
10/17 16:35 |
25 |
[30] Jasmine Paolini v Alize Cornet
[117] |
6-4,6-2
|
10/17 14:05 |
25 |
[217] Katarzyna Kawa v Martina Trevisan
[38] |
6-3,3-6,7-5
|
10/17 13:40 |
25 |
[129] Darja Semenistaja v Erika Andreeva
[130] |
2-6,0-6
|
10/17 12:25 |
25 |
[110] Marina Bassols Ribera v Petra Marcinko
[140] |
6-7,2-6
|
10/17 12:00 |
25 |
[196] Alexandra Eala v Elise Mertens
[36] |
5-7,0-6
|
10/17 11:25 |
25 |
[131] Aliona Bolsova v Mai Hontama
[124] |
6-4,4-6,0-6
|
10/17 10:40 |
25 |
[92] Claire Liu v Emina Bektas
[104] |
6-2,7-6
|
10/17 09:30 |
25 |
[171] Katarina Zavatska v Jessica Bouzas Maneiro
[136] |
6-4,6-4
|
10/17 09:30 |
25 |
[135] Nuria Parrizas-Diaz v Magdalena Fręch
[69] |
6-2,0-6,6-4
|
10/17 09:30 |
25 |
Kristina Kucova v Lucia Bronzetti
|
1-6,1-6
|
10/16 17:10 |
25 |
[96] Tamara Zidansek v Sara Errani
[108] |
2-6,7-6,3-6
|
10/16 13:55 |
25 |
[125] Lucrezia Stefanini v Camilla Rosatello
[305] |
5-7,6-3,6-1
|
10/16 13:55 |
25 |
[61] Anna Schmiedlova v Nadia Podoroska
[77] |
6-3,4-6,5-7
|
10/16 10:50 |
25 |
[120] Laura Pigossi v Iryna Shymanovich
[176] |
3-6,2-6
|