09/13 19:00 |
26 |
[201] Camilo Ugo Carabelli v Facundo Mena
[493] |
4-6,5-7
|
09/13 19:00 |
26 |
[150] Francisco Comesana v Gustavo Heide
[301] |
6-3,7-5
|
09/13 00:45 |
25 |
[310] Matheus P De Almeida v Marcelo Zormann
[128] |
6-4,6-4
|
09/13 00:35 |
25 |
Juan C P Angelo v Adolfo Daniel Vallejo
|
6-3,6-1
|
09/13 00:00 |
25 |
[309] Joao Lucas Reis da Silva v Luciano Darderi
[177] |
6-4,6-3
|
09/12 23:00 |
25 |
[370] Tristan Boyer v Pedro Sakamoto
[352] |
4-6,4-6
|
09/12 22:05 |
25 |
[493] Facundo Mena v Pedro Boscardin Dias
[479] |
6-4,6-4
|
09/12 21:20 |
25 |
Orlando Luz v Bruno Kuzuhara
|
7-5,6-2
|
09/12 20:35 |
25 |
[91] Juan Manuel Cerundolo v Alex Barrena
[436] |
6-2,6-3
|
09/12 19:00 |
25 |
Gonzalo Villanueva v Jose Pereira
|
7-6,6-2
|
09/12 19:00 |
25 |
[145] Thiago Agustin Tirante v Daniel Dutra Da Silva
[404] |
Retired
|
09/12 19:00 |
25 |
[251] Matias Soto v Mariano Navone
[183] |
7-5,6-7,1-6
|
09/12 01:05 |
25 |
[150] Francisco Comesana v Eduardo Ribeiro
[346] |
6-2,6-4
|
09/12 00:25 |
25 |
[375] David Jorda Sanchis v Gustavo Heide
[301] |
0-6,6-3,5-7
|
09/12 00:10 |
25 |
[235] Andrea Collarini v Hugo Dellien
[141] |
7-6,6-4
|
09/11 22:40 |
19 |
Facundo Mena v Gilbert Klier Junior
|
6-4,6-3
|
09/11 22:10 |
25 |
[201] Camilo Ugo Carabelli v Murkel Dellien
[287] |
6-2,6-4
|
09/11 22:00 |
25 |
[266] Roman A Burruchaga v Genaro Alberto Olivieri
[138] |
6-1,6-7,2-6
|
09/11 20:00 |
25 |
Juan Ignacio Londero v Renzo Olivo
|
7-6,6-2
|
09/11 19:40 |
19 |
[472] Juan Sebastian Gomez v Marcelo Zormann
[128] |
6-3,2-6,6-7
|
09/11 19:35 |
19 |
Wilson Leite v Jose Pereira
|
5-7,1-6
|
09/11 18:00 |
19 |
Orlando Luz v Victor Lilov
|
6-3,6-4
|
09/11 17:30 |
19 |
[412] Gonzalo Villanueva v Jorge Panta
[303] |
6-2,6-3
|
09/11 17:30 |
19 |
[479] Pedro Boscardin Dias v Juan Bautista Otegui
[445] |
6-1,3-6,6-2
|
09/10 21:40 |
14 |
Felix Corwin v Gilbert Klier Junior
|
3-6,3-6
|
09/10 20:20 |
14 |
Joao Victor C Loureiro v Marcelo Zormann
|
3-6,4-6
|
09/10 19:40 |
14 |
Raul Garcia v Juan Bautista Otegui
|
5-7,4-6
|
09/10 19:25 |
14 |
Federico Zeballos v Jose Pereira
|
6-3,4-6,2-6
|
09/10 18:30 |
14 |
Wilson Leite v Daniel Berdecio
|
6-0,6-0
|
09/10 18:00 |
14 |
Pedro Boscardin Dias v Esteban Davila
|
6-4,6-1
|