08/02 13:20 |
24 |
Lia Karatancheva v Claudia Hoste Ferrer
|
1-6,6-7
|
08/02 11:40 |
24 |
Diletta Cherubini v Chantal Sauvant
|
7-5,4-6,6-3
|
08/02 11:25 |
24 |
Martha Matoula v Olivia Gram
|
6-0,6-4
|
08/02 11:20 |
24 |
Lilly Elida Haseth v Himari Sato
|
7-5,7-6
|
08/02 11:05 |
24 |
[494] Melania Delai v Sina Herrmann
[454] |
7-5,6-3
|
08/02 08:30 |
24 |
Radka Zelnickova v Gloria Ceschi
|
4-6,7-6,6-1
|
08/02 08:30 |
24 |
Marta H G Encinas v Aneta Laboutkova
|
3-6,7-6,1-6
|
08/02 08:30 |
24 |
Maria Toma v Noelia Bouzo Zanotti
|
4-6,6-3,3-6
|
08/02 08:30 |
24 |
[488] Amanda Carreras v Rutuja Bhosale
[431] |
2-6,6-0,5-7
|
08/01 16:00 |
24 |
Lucia Cortez Llorca v Federica Rossi
|
6-0,6-4
|
08/01 16:00 |
24 |
Xiomara Estevez Grillo v Ines Ibbou
|
0-6,0-6
|
08/01 15:55 |
24 |
Jasmin Jebawy v Marta G R Montesdeoca
|
6-4,3-6,6-3
|
08/01 13:10 |
54 |
Marta H G Encinas v Vanja Gudelj
|
6-2,6-1
|
08/01 13:05 |
24 |
Margaux Rouvroy v Maria Fernanda H Gonzalez
|
6-4,6-2
|
08/01 11:15 |
54 |
Chiara Girelli v Lidia Moreno Arias
|
6-1,6-3
|
08/01 10:50 |
54 |
Maria Toma v Anastasia Zhilina
|
7-5,6-1
|
08/01 09:50 |
54 |
Chantal Sauvant v Annemarie Lazar
|
6-0,6-1
|
08/01 08:30 |
54 |
Gloria Ceschi v Nikita Liebkind
|
6-0,6-1
|
08/01 08:30 |
54 |
Lilly Elida Haseth v Ariadna Briones Ginesta
|
7-6,7-5
|
08/01 08:30 |
54 |
Lia Karatancheva v Ana Grubor
|
7-5,7-5
|
07/31 16:00 |
54 |
Victoria Vidal v Claudia S M Solis
|
5-7,3-6
|
07/31 16:00 |
54 |
Elena Calzada De Castro v Anastasia Zhilina
|
1-6,0-6
|
07/31 16:00 |
54 |
Maria Mateos v Vanja Gudelj
|
0-6,1-6
|
07/31 10:40 |
54 |
Alexa Karatancheva v Lidia Moreno Arias
|
1-6,4-6
|
07/31 10:25 |
54 |
Tabatha Suarez v Nikita Liebkind
|
1-6,0-6
|
07/31 10:20 |
54 |
Jana Kareisova v Annemarie Lazar
|
3-6,5-7
|
07/31 09:00 |
54 |
Elena Rey v Ariadna Briones Ginesta
|
2-6,1-6
|
07/31 08:55 |
54 |
Chiara Girelli v Ines Leon
|
6-0,6-1
|
07/31 08:55 |
54 |
Tomoe Yazawa v Ana Grubor
|
2-6,0-6
|
08/22 10:00 |
29 |
Arantxa Rus v Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva
|
6-0,6-1
|