06/11 10:05 |
44 |
Anastasia Chikalkina v Anastasiya Kasarzheuskaya
|
6-3,6-2
|
06/11 10:00 |
44 |
Anastasiia Kuprina v Kseniya Yersh
|
6-2,6-3
|
06/11 08:35 |
44 |
Tatsiana Sasnouskaya v Hanna Sokal
|
3-6,6-4,4-6
|
06/11 08:20 |
44 |
Aryna Filistovich v Polina Nazarchuk
|
0-6,4-6
|
06/11 07:00 |
44 |
Gyulnara Nazarova v Ksenia Milevskaya
|
7-5,2-6,4-6
|
06/11 07:00 |
44 |
Elena Malygina v Alisa Axyanova
|
6-1,6-1
|
06/11 07:00 |
44 |
Sofya Treshcheva v Mariia Tkacheva
|
1-6,4-6
|
06/11 07:00 |
44 |
Veranika Pryts v Anastasiya Abramovich
|
3-6,7-5,6-7
|
06/10 09:30 |
44 |
Alana Tuayeva v Anastasiya Kasarzheuskaya
|
2-6,2-6
|
06/10 09:30 |
44 |
Hanna Vinahradava v Alisa Axyanova
|
3-6,6-4,0-6
|
06/10 09:30 |
44 |
Iuliia Nikitina v Anastasiia Kuprina
|
2-6,4-6
|
06/10 09:30 |
44 |
Sofia Dmitrieva v Tatsiana Sasnouskaya
|
5-7,3-6
|
06/10 09:30 |
44 |
Anastasia Chikalkina v Ksenia Kolesnikova
|
6-4,6-1
|
06/10 09:30 |
44 |
Maryna Kolb v Polina Nazarchuk
|
0-6,3-6
|
06/10 09:30 |
44 |
Mariia Tkacheva v Anna Iakovleva
|
6-1,6-1
|
06/10 07:00 |
44 |
Kseniya Yersh v Alisa Yakimakho
|
6-3,6-3
|
06/10 07:00 |
44 |
Gyulnara Nazarova v Diana Bakuta
|
6-2,6-1
|
06/10 07:00 |
44 |
Ema Lazic v Ksenia Milevskaya
|
2-6,2-6
|
06/10 07:00 |
44 |
Anhelina Kalita v Elena Malygina
|
3-6,6-7
|
06/10 07:00 |
44 |
Sofya Treshcheva v Anna Martemyanova
|
6-2,6-7,7-6
|
06/10 07:00 |
44 |
Elina Nepliy v Veranika Pryts
|
3-6,6-3,4-6
|
06/09 09:00 |
44 |
Mariia Tkacheva v Anna Ozerova
|
6-3,6-1
|
06/09 07:00 |
44 |
Elena Malygina v Daria Kazantseva
|
6-3,6-0
|
06/09 07:00 |
44 |
Tatsiana Sasnouskaya v Polina Pekhova
|
6-4,6-1
|
06/09 07:00 |
44 |
Anna Martemyanova v Alesya Yakubovich
|
3-6,6-4,6-2
|
06/09 07:00 |
44 |
Diana Bakuta v Katsiaryna Skachkova
|
7-6,0-6,7-5
|
06/09 07:00 |
44 |
Palina Babaryko v Veranika Pryts
|
7-5,1-6,4-6
|
06/04 08:20 |
44 |
Anna Ozerova v Ani Amiraghyan
|
1-6,0-6
|
06/04 08:20 |
44 |
Ksenia Brich v Veranika Pryts
|
6-1,6-2
|
06/04 07:00 |
44 |
Kristina Sorokolet v Sofya Treshcheva
|
6-0,6-1
|