10/06 15:15 |
29 |
Duda/Nouza v Lemstra/Negritu
|
7-5,7-6
|
10/05 15:30 |
28 |
Gamble/Seraphim v Lemstra/Negritu
|
6-7,3-6
|
10/04 17:30 |
27 |
Rehberg/Schifris v Lemstra/Negritu
|
6-4,1-6,3-10
|
10/04 17:20 |
27 |
Duda/Nouza v Lemstra/Schlageter
|
6-3,6-2
|
10/04 14:55 |
27 |
Bucan/Goel v Gamble/Seraphim
|
2-6,4-6
|
10/03 15:05 |
26 |
Binding/Boehler v Cavestro/Ferrari
|
6-0,6-3
|
10/02 15:30 |
26 |
Aichhorn/Prechtel v Gamble/Seraphim
|
3-6,6-7
|
10/02 15:25 |
26 |
Dahlberg/Hilla-Kivinen v Lemstra/Schlageter
|
0-6,2-6
|
10/02 14:10 |
26 |
Cayre/Von Hindte v Lemstra/Negritu
|
2-6,4-6
|
10/02 10:00 |
26 |
Duda/Nouza v Drebenstedt/Hingley
|
6-0,6-2
|
10/14 14:05 |
29 |
Haerteis/Masur v Huesler/Pauffley
|
4-6,7-5,10-5
|
10/13 16:00 |
28 |
Haerteis/Masur v Ouvrard/Seemann
|
6-4,6-4
|
10/13 12:30 |
28 |
Huesler/Pauffley v Igoshin/Karlovskiy
|
6-4,6-0
|
10/12 13:30 |
27 |
Huesler/Pauffley v Reinwein/Schonenberg
|
7-6,6-1
|
10/11 16:20 |
27 |
Griekspoor/Mertens v Ouvrard/Seemann
|
4-6,3-6
|
10/10 17:20 |
26 |
Martinez/Paul v Ouvrard/Seemann
|
4-6,4-6
|
10/10 17:05 |
26 |
Haerteis/Masur v Lemstra/Schlageter
|
7-6,6-2
|
10/10 16:05 |
26 |
Kapas/Urban v Reinwein/Schonenberg
|
6-4,2-6,5-10
|
10/10 15:40 |
26 |
Griekspoor/Mertens v Hassan/Strombachs
|
7-6,6-2
|
10/10 14:35 |
26 |
Erler/Prechtel v Huesler/Pauffley
|
6-7,6-3,10-12
|
10/15 14:25 |
29 |
Baltensperger/Huesler v Wagner/Wessels
|
1-6,4-6
|
10/14 16:00 |
28 |
Wagner/Wessels v Kossler/Prechtel
|
6-4,6-2
|
10/14 14:10 |
28 |
Centenari/Reinwein v Baltensperger/Huesler
|
4-6,3-6
|
10/13 16:00 |
27 |
Lemstra/Molleker v Wagner/Wessels
|
6-7,3-6
|
10/13 15:30 |
27 |
Escoffier/Heyman v Baltensperger/Huesler
|
4-6,6-4,18-20
|
10/13 14:10 |
27 |
Brouwer/de Boer v Kossler/Prechtel
|
3-6,6-2,9-11
|
10/13 13:10 |
27 |
Centenari/Reinwein v Aichhorn/Ramskogler
|
6-0,7-6
|
10/12 15:30 |
26 |
Born/Guenther v Escoffier/Heyman
|
1-6,4-6
|
10/12 14:30 |
26 |
Centenari/Reinwein v Briand/Vrbsky
|
6-4,6-7,10-7
|
10/12 14:20 |
26 |
Erdbories/Oetzbach v Wagner/Wessels
|
3-6,4-6
|