09/01 13:00 |
29 |
Vance/Whiting v Mishkin/Shvets
|
6-3,6-4
|
09/01 09:45 |
28 |
Barrett/Battistone v Vance/Whiting
|
3-6,2-6
|
08/31 17:30 |
27 |
Carballal Figaredo/Meana Ojanguren v Barrett/Battistone
|
4-6,3-6
|
08/31 17:30 |
27 |
Vance/Vega v Mishkin/Shvets
|
4-6,2-6
|
08/31 14:20 |
26 |
Mishkin/Shvets v de Krom/Nijboer
|
Walkover
|
08/31 13:30 |
26 |
Callejon Hernando/Revelli v Barrett/Battistone
|
6-7,6-1,4-10
|
09/02 15:15 |
29 |
C Huegun/Roca Batalla v Lopez San Martin/Sanchez Jover
|
6-2,6-2
|
08/31 16:30 |
28 |
C Huegun/Roca Batalla v Cabrera Bello/Perez Contri
|
6-3,6-0
|
08/31 14:25 |
28 |
Morillo/Mansilla Diez v Lopez San Martin/Sanchez Jover
|
1-6,4-6
|
08/30 19:00 |
27 |
C Huegun/Roca Batalla v Alcala Gurri/Martinez Martinez
|
Walkover
|
08/30 17:20 |
27 |
Manzanera Pertusa/M Arjona v Morillo/Mansilla Diez
|
2-6,5-7
|
08/30 17:05 |
27 |
Hignett/Mackinlay v Lopez San Martin/Sanchez Jover
|
5-7,7-5,6-10
|
08/30 16:00 |
27 |
Ruiz/Winter Lopez v Cabrera Bello/Perez Contri
|
Walkover
|
08/29 16:30 |
26 |
Blanch/Gaubas v Hignett/Mackinlay
|
3-6,4-6
|
08/29 15:30 |
26 |
C Huegun/Roca Batalla v Mishkin/Shvets
|
6-3,7-5
|
08/29 14:30 |
26 |
Ruiz/Winter Lopez v C Abasolo/Garcia Torrealba
|
6-3,6-3
|
08/29 14:00 |
26 |
Sanchez/Gulin v Lopez San Martin/Sanchez Jover
|
2-6,5-7
|
08/29 13:35 |
26 |
Barranco Cosano/Canas Garcia v Manzanera Pertusa/M Arjona
|
4-6,5-7
|
09/03 14:00 |
29 |
Gutierrez/L-Montagud v Pereira/Torres
|
7-6,6-3
|
09/02 15:00 |
28 |
Gutierrez/L-Montagud v Sanchez Jover/Vidal Azorin
|
5-7,6-4,10-8
|
09/02 14:10 |
28 |
Mishkin/Shvets v Pereira/Torres
|
2-6,2-6
|
09/02 13:15 |
27 |
Merino/Roca Batalla v Gutierrez/L-Montagud
|
3-6,2-6
|
09/01 16:55 |
27 |
Pereira/Torres v Rodriguez/Smits
|
7-6,7-5
|
09/01 16:10 |
27 |
Sanchez Jover/Vidal Azorin v Damas/Mendoza
|
6-3,7-5
|
08/31 18:50 |
26 |
Pereira/Torres v Garcia/Mansilla Diez
|
1-6,6-4,10-7
|
08/31 18:05 |
26 |
Ruiz/Roglan v Gutierrez/L-Montagud
|
4-6,6-4,9-11
|
08/31 17:00 |
26 |
Chepelev/Noguchi v Rodriguez/Smits
|
6-3,3-6,1-10
|
08/30 14:25 |
26 |
Sanchez Jover/Vidal Azorin v Lopez/Porras
|
6-2,6-2
|
08/30 14:00 |
26 |
Damas/Mendoza v Gakhov/Rudiukov
|
6-3,2-6,10-5
|
09/06 17:00 |
29 |
Dutra Da Silva/Sakamoto v Alvarez/Ficovich
|
6-7,7-6,10-5
|