04/24 17:00 |
1 |
[3] Slavoj BK Litomerice v Turi Svitavy
[4]
|
62-69
|
04/21 16:00 |
1 |
[4] Turi Svitavy v Slavoj BK Litomerice
[3]
|
78-58
|
04/19 17:00 |
1 |
[3] Slavoj BK Litomerice v Turi Svitavy
[4]
|
80-73
|
04/10 16:30 |
2 |
[2] Kralovsti Sokoli v Slavoj BK Litomerice
[3]
|
67-78
|
04/07 16:00 |
2 |
[4] Turi Svitavy v GBA Lions J.Hradec
[1]
|
83-76
|
04/07 16:00 |
8 |
Snakes Ostrava v SP Basket
|
85-75
|
04/07 16:00 |
8 |
[7] Basketbal Olomouc v Polabi
[10]
|
87-103
|
04/07 15:00 |
2 |
[3] Slavoj BK Litomerice v Kralovsti Sokoli
[2]
|
64-92
|
04/05 18:00 |
8 |
[7] USK Praha B v Orli Prostejov
[10]
|
78-87
|
04/05 17:00 |
2 |
[1] GBA Lions J.Hradec v Turi Svitavy
[4]
|
91-96
|
04/05 17:00 |
2 |
[2] Kralovsti Sokoli v Slavoj BK Litomerice
[3]
|
77-82
|
03/28 18:00 |
- |
[8] SKB Zlin v Levharti Chomutov
[8]
|
96-75
|
03/28 18:00 |
8 |
SKB Proton Zlin v Levharti Chomutov
|
96-75
|
03/27 18:00 |
3 |
[1] GBA Lions J.Hradec v Pardubice 2
[2]
|
102-54
|
03/25 18:30 |
3 |
[2] Pardubice 2 v GBA Lions J.Hradec
[1]
|
79-71
|
03/24 17:00 |
7 |
[7] Basketbal Olomouc v USK Praha B
[7]
|
77-82
|
03/24 17:00 |
7 |
[9] Snakes Ostrava v Levharti Chomutov
[8]
|
98-76
|
03/24 16:00 |
3 |
[1] Basket Brno 2 v Kralovsti Sokoli
[2]
|
76-92
|
03/24 14:30 |
3 |
[6] Opava B v Slavoj BK Litomerice
[3]
|
63-71
|
03/24 13:30 |
3 |
[5] Sokol Prazsky v Turi Svitavy
[4]
|
66-93
|
03/22 19:00 |
7 |
[10] Polabi v Orli Prostejov
[10]
|
90-60
|
03/22 18:45 |
3 |
[3] Slavoj BK Litomerice v Opava B
[6]
|
77-71
|
03/22 18:30 |
7 |
[9] SP Basket v SKB Zlin
[8]
|
80-84
|
03/22 18:00 |
3 |
[4] Turi Svitavy v Sokol Prazsky
[5] |
76-64
|
03/22 18:00 |
3 |
[2] Kralovsti Sokoli v Basket Brno 2
[1]
|
94-68
|
03/22 18:00 |
3 |
[1] GBA Lions J.Hradec v Pardubice 2
[2]
|
82-71
|
03/17 17:30 |
6 |
[4] Turi Svitavy v GBA Lions J.Hradec
[2]
|
77-88
|
03/17 17:00 |
6 |
[9] Snakes Ostrava v USK Praha B
[7]
|
103-78
|
03/17 17:00 |
6 |
[8] Levharti Chomutov v Orli Prostejov
[10]
|
82-66
|
03/17 17:00 |
6 |
[6] BK Wolves Radotin v Pardubice 2
[4]
|
85-59
|