10/25 14:50 |
25 |
[42] Carlos Alcaraz v Daniel Evans
[24] |
6-4,6-3
|
10/25 12:00 |
25 |
[25] Nikoloz Basilashvili v Pablo Carreno-Busta
[18] |
7-5,4-6,6-3
|
10/24 13:20 |
19 |
[60] Kevin Anderson v Roberto Carballes Baena
[80] |
7-5,4-6,7-6
|
10/24 12:50 |
19 |
[103] Norbert Gombos v Alexei Popyrin
[75] |
6-7,7-6,5-7
|
10/24 11:00 |
19 |
[48] Frances Tiafoe v Lucas Miedler
[311] |
6-7,6-4,6-3
|
10/24 11:00 |
19 |
[64] Dominik Koepfer v Gianluca Mager
[67] |
3-6,6-3,3-6
|
10/23 15:15 |
14 |
[60] Kevin Anderson v Jurij Rodionov
[132] |
6-1,6-4
|
10/23 14:20 |
14 |
[262] Dominic Stephan Stricker v Roberto Carballes Baena
[80] |
4-6,6-3,1-6
|
10/23 13:00 |
14 |
[109] Feliciano Lopez v Alexei Popyrin
[75] |
5-7,6-7
|
10/23 12:25 |
14 |
[59] Marcos Giron v Norbert Gombos
[103] |
6-7,4-6
|
10/23 11:10 |
14 |
[311] Lucas Miedler v Peter Gojowczyk
[85] |
7-6,6-2
|
10/23 10:30 |
14 |
[48] Frances Tiafoe v Alex Molcan
[112] |
6-4,3-6,6-1
|
10/23 09:00 |
14 |
[328] Alexander Erler v Gianluca Mager
[67] |
7-6,2-6,4-6
|
10/23 09:00 |
14 |
[64] Dominik Koepfer v Alex Bolt
[134] |
7-6,6-1
|
11/01 13:00 |
29 |
[42] Lorenzo Sonego v Andrey Rublev
[8] |
4-6,4-6
|
10/31 14:30 |
28 |
[42] Lorenzo Sonego v Daniel Evans
[33] |
6-3,6-4
|
10/31 13:00 |
28 |
[111] Kevin Anderson v Andrey Rublev
[8] |
Retired
|
10/30 18:20 |
27 |
[20] Grigor Dimitrov v Daniel Evans
[33] |
6-7,6-4,3-6
|
10/30 16:45 |
27 |
[1] Novak Djokovic v Lorenzo Sonego
[42] |
2-6,1-6
|
10/30 14:50 |
27 |
[8] Andrey Rublev v Dominic Thiem
[3] |
7-6,6-2
|
10/30 13:00 |
27 |
[111] Kevin Anderson v Daniil Medvedev
[6] |
6-4,7-6
|
10/29 18:50 |
26 |
[5] Stefanos Tsitsipas v Grigor Dimitrov
[20] |
7-6,4-6,3-6
|
10/29 17:20 |
26 |
[22] Cristian Garin v Dominic Thiem
[3] |
3-6,2-6
|
10/29 15:05 |
26 |
[8] Andrey Rublev v Jannik Sinner
[43] |
Retired
|
10/29 15:00 |
26 |
[81] Vasek Pospisil v Daniil Medvedev
[6] |
6-4,3-6,2-6
|
10/29 13:00 |
26 |
[31] Hubert Hurkacz v Lorenzo Sonego
[42] |
6-7,6-7
|
10/29 13:00 |
26 |
[33] Daniel Evans v Jurij Rodionov
[153] |
7-5,6-3
|
10/28 19:10 |
26 |
[15] Pablo Carreno-Busta v Kevin Anderson
[111] |
5-7,1-6
|
10/28 16:35 |
26 |
[1] Novak Djokovic v Borna Coric
[24] |
7-6,6-3
|
10/28 16:15 |
25 |
[21] Felix Auger Aliassime v Vasek Pospisil
[81] |
5-7,5-7
|