12/05 12:18 |
- |
Collins/Giovine v Marinkovic/Smith
|
2-6,6-4,0-0
|
12/04 14:05 |
26 |
Nsimba/Stoilkovska v El Jardi/Mareen
|
2-6,3-6
|
12/04 12:25 |
26 |
Cagnazzo/Guglielminotti v Dartron/Loliee
|
7-5,6-7,8-10
|
12/04 09:30 |
26 |
Bonic/Stojanovic v Kuznetsova/Titova
|
6-2,6-2
|
12/04 09:30 |
26 |
Curovic/Scholl v Feder/Villet
|
6-3,6-1
|
11/30 12:00 |
28 |
Bonic/Stojanovic v Gadient/Scholl
|
6-7,7-5,6-10
|
11/29 12:30 |
27 |
Bonic/Stojanovic v Kung/Lisa Kung
|
4-6,6-0,10-6
|
11/29 12:30 |
27 |
Gadient/Scholl v Eklund/Nsimba
|
Walkover
|
11/28 13:50 |
26 |
B Olsen/Mareen v Giavazzi/Peres
|
6-2,6-0
|
11/28 12:50 |
26 |
Eklund/Nsimba v Cagnazzo/Gaggini
|
6-1,6-1
|
11/28 12:00 |
26 |
Benaissa/Hosoki v Pigato/Pigato
|
6-2,6-1
|
11/27 12:35 |
26 |
Gadient/Scholl v Kuznetsova/Titova
|
6-3,6-2
|
11/27 12:00 |
26 |
Kung/Kung v Iansitova/Kommer
|
6-3,6-2
|
11/24 13:00 |
29 |
Ekani/Le Bihan v Grimm/Scholl
|
2-6,1-6
|
11/23 13:00 |
28 |
Crescenzi/Franze v Ekani/Le Bihan
|
6-3,2-6,9-11
|
11/22 14:35 |
27 |
Eklund/Malmqvist v Crescenzi/Franze
|
Walkover
|
11/22 13:00 |
27 |
Giovine/J Figueras v Ekani/Le Bihan
|
4-6,5-7
|
11/22 12:50 |
27 |
Girard/Tanasescu v Grimm/Scholl
|
Walkover
|
11/21 13:40 |
26 |
Hosoki/Shimizu v Cagnazzo/Sposetti
|
6-2,6-3
|
11/21 13:00 |
26 |
Eklund/Malmqvist v Benaissa/Mpukusa
|
7-5,6-0
|
11/21 12:05 |
26 |
Gadient/Rittberger v Girard/Tanasescu
|
Retired
|
11/21 12:00 |
26 |
Dell'edera/Raggi v Ekani/Le Bihan
|
4-6,0-6
|
11/21 11:40 |
26 |
Giovine/J Figueras v Iansitova/Melgers
|
6-3,6-2
|
11/20 13:45 |
26 |
Grimm/Scholl v Bonic/Stojanovic
|
6-4,4-6,11-9
|
11/20 12:00 |
26 |
Delai/Velcea v Crescenzi/Franze
|
0-6,6-4,10-12
|
11/17 14:00 |
28 |
Eklund/Malmqvist v Ghioroaie/Tona
|
6-2,2-6,10-6
|
11/16 14:35 |
27 |
Ghioroaie/Tona v Jaruskova/Marinkovic
|
6-4,7-5
|
11/16 13:00 |
27 |
Solovyeva/Wira v Aponasenko/Lee
|
1-6,1-6
|
11/16 12:45 |
27 |
Eklund/Malmqvist v Abdelouahid/Stewart
|
6-7,6-0,10-3
|
11/15 11:10 |
26 |
Eklund/Malmqvist v Crescenzi/Franze
|
4-6,7-5,10-7
|