ITF - Otocec W50 |
05/21 14:00 |
Mina Hodzic v Denise Hrdinkova
|
|
6-7,3-3
|
|
ITF - Otocec W50 |
05/21 14:00 |
Gina Feistel v Victoria Kan
|
|
6-6
|
|
ITF - Otocec W50 |
05/21 14:00 |
Alja Senica v Nina Potocnik
|
|
0-0
|
|
ITF - Addis Ababa M25 - MD |
05/21 13:30 |
Henning/Salton v Fantini/Tresca
|
|
2-6,4-1
|
|
ITF - Addis Ababa M25 - MD |
05/21 13:30 |
Kawachi/Okamura v Lock/Lock
|
|
3-6,0-0
|
|
Challenger Kachreti - MD |
05/21 12:55 |
Purtseladze/Tkemaladze v Bakshi/Metreveli
|
|
View
|
|
ITF - Deauville M25 - MD |
05/21 12:40 |
Houghton/Whitehouse v Juarez/Lagarde
|
|
Cancelled
|
|
ITF - Bukareszt M15 - MD |
05/21 12:15 |
Ducariu/Dumitru v Den Heijer/Vanta
|
|
View
|
|
ITF - Celje M15 |
05/21 12:05 |
Miha Vetrih v Gregor Ramskogler
|
|
0-0
|
|
ITF - Celje M15 |
05/21 12:05 |
Jack Loge v Oscar Jose Gutierrez
|
|
0-0
|
|
Premier Padel Mar Del Plata Women |
05/21 12:00 |
Martinez/Guinart v Pappacena/Clasca
|
|
View
|
|
Premier Padel Mar Del Plata Women |
05/21 12:00 |
Bellver/Borrero v Canellas/Navarro
|
|
View
|
|
ITF - Grado W75 |
05/21 12:00 |
Alice Rame v Lena Papadakis
|
|
View
|
|
ITF - Kursumlijska Banja M15 - MD |
05/21 12:00 |
Uzhylovskyi/Man Ho Yap v Antonopoulos/Xilas
|
|
View
|
|
ITF - Grado W75 |
05/21 12:00 |
Deborah Chiesa v Anastasia Abbagnato
|
|
View
|
|
ITF - Annenheim W35 |
05/21 12:00 |
Sophia Ksandinov v Daniela Vismane
|
|
View
|
|
ITF - Grado W75 |
05/21 12:00 |
Conny Perrin v Aurora Zantedeschi
|
|
View
|
|
ITF - Cervia M15 |
05/21 12:00 |
Gabriele Vulpitta v Samuele Pieri
|
|
1-0
|
|
ITF - Celje M15 |
05/21 12:00 |
Thomas Deschamps v Jan Hrazdil
|
|
0-0
|
|
ITF - Bol W15 - WD |
05/21 11:55 |
Anzaldo/Rothacker v Karner/Norin
|
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - Bukareszt W15 - WD |
05/21 11:55 |
Podlinska/Welker v Brotea/Silivas
|
|
6-0,6-0
|
|
ITF - Bol M15 |
05/21 11:40 |
Noa Vukadin v Tomas Lanik
|
|
6-0,6-0
|
|
ITF - Cervia M15 |
05/21 11:35 |
Niccolo Baroni v Filiberto Fumagalli
|
|
6-2,6-0
|
|
ITF - Grado W75 |
05/21 11:30 |
Gabriela Ce v Freya Christie
|
|
View
|
|
ITF - Brcko M15 - MD |
05/21 11:30 |
Bosio/Ferrari v Ion/Lukic
|
|
6-2,3-6,10-3
|
|
ITF - Annenheim W35 |
05/21 11:30 |
Julie Belgraver v Manca Pislak
|
|
View
|
|
ITF - Annenheim W35 |
05/21 11:30 |
Alina Granwehr v Nika Radisic
|
|
View
|
|
ITF - Grado W75 |
05/21 11:30 |
Arianna Zucchini v Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove
|
|
View
|
|
ITF - Deauville M25 - MD |
05/21 11:25 |
Cooper/Shaw v Denolly/Vanshelboim
|
|
6-4,2-6,10-4
|
|
Challenger Kachreti - MD |
05/21 11:25 |
Isaro/Stevenson v Lomakin/Ursu
|
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
French Open - Kobiety |
05/21 11:25 |
Despina Papamichail v Daria Snigur
|
|
5-7,2-6
|
|
French Open - Kobiety |
05/21 11:25 |
Nigina Abduraimova v Lulu Sun
|
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
Challenger Augsburg |
05/21 11:20 |
Andrea Picchione v Norbert Gombos
|
|
View
|
|
French Open |
05/21 11:20 |
Alexis Galarneau v Quentin Halys
|
|
5-7,3-6
|
|
French Open |
05/21 11:15 |
Benjamin Hassan v Rudolf Molleker
|
|
4-6,6-3,6-4
|
|
Challenger Kachreti |
05/21 11:15 |
Yshai Oliel v Ramkumar Ramanathan
|
|
3-6,5-7
|
|
ATP Lyon |
05/21 11:15 |
Gael Monfils v Yoshihito Nishioka
|
|
Cancelled
|
|
ITF - Bol W15 |
05/21 11:10 |
Kateryna Lazarenko v Panna Bartha
|
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF - Deauville M25 - MD |
05/21 11:10 |
Sannen/Stanke v Jong/Sambeek
|
|
4-6,5-7
|
|
ITF - Kursumlijska Banja M15 |
05/21 11:10 |
Daisuke Sumizawa v Hayato Matsuoka
|
|
away
|
|
ITF - Celje M15 |
05/21 11:05 |
Karol Filar v Patrick Kaukovalta
|
|
6-1,6-0
|
|
Challenger Kachreti |
05/21 11:05 |
Philip Sekulic v Hamish Stewart
|
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
WTA Rabat |
05/21 11:05 |
Aya El Aouni v Maiar S A Abdelaziz
|
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF - Kursumlijska Banja M15 - MD |
05/21 11:00 |
Cowan/Cowan Jr v Torrealba/Fernandez
|
|
View
|
|
ITF - Kursumlijska Banja W35 |
05/21 11:00 |
Jana Bojovic v Suana Tucakovic
|
|
6-2,7-6
|
|
ITF - Mataro M25 |
05/21 11:00 |
Kuzey Cekirge v Benoit Torcq
|
|
0-6,6-2,10-7
|
|
French Open |
05/21 11:00 |
Camilo Ugo Carabelli v Bernabe Zapata Miralles
|
|
6-7,4-6
|
|
French Open - Kobiety |
05/21 11:00 |
Arina Rodionova v Lucija Ciric Bagaric
|
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
Challenger Skopje |
05/21 11:00 |
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri v Mirza Basic
|
|
6-7,1-6
|
|
ATP Genewa |
05/21 11:00 |
Yannick Hanfmann v Andy Murray
|
|
7-5,6-2
|
|
ITF - Mataro M25 |
05/21 10:40 |
Pol Del Castillo v Toprak Avcibasi
|
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
ATP Lyon - MD |
05/21 10:40 |
Hidalgo/Peers v Eysseric/Martin
|
|
6-3,7-6
|
|
ATP Lyon |
05/21 10:40 |
Jaume Munar v Frances Tiafoe
|
|
6-7,4-6
|
|
ITF - Bol W15 |
05/21 10:35 |
Xenia Bandurowska v Kaat Coppez
|
|
2-6,7-5,5-10
|
|
ATP Lyon |
05/21 10:35 |
Hugo Gaston v Daniel Elahi Galan
|
|
7-6,7-6
|
|
ITF - Monastir M15 |
05/21 10:30 |
Max Wiskandt v Samir Hamza Reguig
|
|
away
|
|
ITF - Monastir W15 |
05/21 10:30 |
Elizaveta Shebekina v Sofia Avataneo
|
|
6-1,3-6,7-10
|
|
ITF - Bol W15 |
05/21 10:30 |
Nicole Gadient v Adela Polakovicova
|
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF - Celje M15 |
05/21 10:30 |
Blaz Rola v Eero Vasa
|
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
Challenger Skopje |
05/21 10:25 |
Nikoloz Basilashvili v Jonas Forejtek
|
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - Bol W15 |
05/21 10:25 |
Jacquline Nylander Altelius v Lejla Hana Golubovic
|
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF - Bol W15 |
05/21 10:25 |
June Bjork v Lucrezia Musetti
|
|
4-6,6-2,5-10
|
|
French Open - Kobiety |
05/21 10:25 |
Rebecca Marino v Martina Capurro Taborda
|
|
6-3,7-6
|
|
ITF - Bol W15 |
05/21 10:20 |
Victoria Chramcova v Karolina Krajmer
|
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - Bol W15 |
05/21 10:15 |
Michelle Khomich v Sara Mikaca
|
|
5-7,6-1,10-5
|
|
ITF - Kursumlijska Banja W35 |
05/21 10:10 |
Nina Stojanovic v Melisa Ercan
|
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
ITF - Monastir W15 |
05/21 10:10 |
Ella Mcdonald v Ekaterina Khayrutdinova
|
|
home
|
|
ITF - Deauville M25 |
05/21 10:10 |
Louis Dussin v Thomas Gerbaud
|
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
Challenger Skopje |
05/21 10:05 |
Johan Nikles v Alexander Weis
|
|
6-3,6-7,4-6
|
|
ITF - Estepona W15 |
05/21 10:05 |
Gabriela M Vancea v Aryana Bartlett
|
|
6-2,6-7,6-4
|
|
French Open |
05/21 10:05 |
Gregoire Barrere v Theo Papamalamis
|
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF - Monastir W15 |
05/21 10:00 |
Lara Pfeifer v Alyssa Reguer
|
|
7-5,4-6,6-2
|
|
ITF - Monastir W15 |
05/21 10:00 |
Lan Mi v Yuping Wang
|
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
WTA Rabat |
05/21 10:00 |
Lin Zhu v Yafan Wang
|
|
6-4,0-6,2-6
|
|
WTA Rabat |
05/21 10:00 |
Malak El Allami v Lucia Bronzetti
|
|
1-6,0-6
|
|
WTA Rabat |
05/21 10:00 |
Maria Lourdes Carle v Arantxa Rus
|
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF - Addis Ababa M25 - MD |
05/21 09:55 |
Martin/Southcombe v Duhan/Eqbal
|
|
3-6,6-7
|
|
French Open |
05/21 09:55 |
Zizou Bergs v Clement Chidekh
|
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF - Bol W15 |
05/21 09:45 |
Mia Chudejova v Manuella Persson
|
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF - Kursumlijska Banja W35 |
05/21 09:45 |
Isabelle Cherny v Ekaterina Kazionova
|
|
3-6,5-7
|
|
ITF - Bukareszt W15 |
05/21 09:45 |
Maria Garcia Cid v Jessica Bertoldo
|
|
6-7,1-6
|
|
French Open - Kobiety |
05/21 09:45 |
Olga Danilovic v Anca Alexia Todoni
|
|
6-1,4-6,6-1
|
|
ITF - Brcko M15 |
05/21 09:40 |
Tanguy Genier v Jeremy Gschwendtner
|
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - Addis Ababa M25 - MD |
05/21 09:35 |
Dev/Kalyanpur v Ambarzumjan/Steiner
|
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
French Open - Kobiety |
05/21 09:35 |
Mona Barthel v Priscilla Hon
|
|
6-7,3-6
|
|
French Open |
05/21 09:35 |
Jeffrey John Wolf v Ryan Peniston
|
|
6-1,6-7,6-2
|
|
French Open |
05/21 09:35 |
Joris De Loore v Mark Lajal
|
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF - Kursumlijska Banja M15 |
05/21 09:30 |
Gorazd Srbljak v Nicolas Villalon
|
|
4-6,6-7
|
|
ITF - Otocec W50 |
05/21 09:30 |
Malene Helgo v Greta Greco Lucchina
|
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF - Bol W15 |
05/21 09:30 |
Mia Chudejova v Manuella Persson
|
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF - Deauville M25 |
05/21 09:30 |
Lucas Poullain v Niels Villard
|
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
French Open - Kobiety |
05/21 09:30 |
Tereza Martincova v Panna Udvardy
|
|
5-7,4-6
|
|
ATP Genewa |
05/21 09:30 |
David Goffin v Nicolas Moreno De Alboran
|
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
ATP Genewa |
05/21 09:30 |
Aleksandar Kovacevic v Alex Michelsen
|
|
6-3,3-6,4-6
|
|
French Open - Kobiety |
05/21 09:30 |
Polina Kudermetova v Kimberly Birrell
|
|
6-2,0-6,3-6
|
|
French Open - Kobiety |
05/21 09:30 |
Sara Errani v Ann Li
|
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ATP Geneva - MD |
05/21 09:30 |
Nys/Zielinski v Balaji/Mahut
|
|
Cancelled
|
|
ITF - Kursumlijska Banja W35 |
05/21 09:20 |
Draginja Vukovic v Galena Krastenova
|
|
2-6,6-2,10-7
|
|
Challenger Kachreti |
05/21 09:15 |
Saba Purtseladze v Ulises Blanch
|
|
6-7,6-7
|
|
French Open |
05/21 09:15 |
Coleman Wong v Patrick Kypson
|
|
5-7,2-6
|
|