09/10 14:00 |
- |
YuZGU Atom - Kobiety
v
Tyumen - Kobiety
|
W |
3-1
|
09/09 14:00 |
- |
Zarechye Odintsovo - Kobiety
v
YuZGU Atom - Kobiety
|
L |
3-0
|
09/08 15:00 |
- |
YuZGU Atom - Kobiety
v
Dinamo Anapa Women
|
W |
3-2
|
09/11 12:00 |
- |
YuZGU Atom - Kobiety
v
Minczanka Mińsk - Kobiety
|
W |
3-1
|
09/10 14:00 |
- |
Dinamo Anapa Women
v
YuZGU Atom - Kobiety
|
L |
3-2
|
09/08 16:00 |
- |
Tulitsa Tula - Kobiety
v
YuZGU Atom - Kobiety
|
L |
3-0
|
09/07 12:00 |
- |
YuZGU Atom - Kobiety
v
Lipetsk - Kobiety
|
W |
3-1
|
09/06 14:00 |
- |
Dynamo Krasnodar - Kobiety
v
YuZGU Atom - Kobiety
|
L |
3-2
|
09/18 15:00 |
- |
YuZGU Atom - Kobiety
v
Minczanka Mińsk - Kobiety
|
L |
1-3
|
09/16 15:00 |
- |
Tulitsa - Kobiety
v
YuZGU Atom - Kobiety
|
L |
3-1
|
09/15 15:00 |
- |
YuZGU Atom - Kobiety
v
Lipetsk - Kobiety
|
L |
0-3
|
09/14 15:00 |
- |
Dynamo Krasnodar - Kobiety
v
YuZGU Atom - Kobiety
|
L |
3-0
|
09/13 12:30 |
- |
YuZGU Atom - Kobiety
v
Minczanka Mińsk - Kobiety
|
L |
2-3
|
09/11 15:00 |
- |
Nizhny Novgorod - Kobiety
v
YuZGU Atom - Kobiety
|
L |
3-1
|
09/10 12:30 |
- |
YuZGU Atom - Kobiety
v
Tulitsa - Kobiety
|
L |
0-3
|
09/09 15:00 |
- |
Lipetsk - Kobiety
v
YuZGU Atom - Kobiety
|
L |
3-0
|
09/22 14:30 |
- |
YuZGU Atom - Kobiety
v
Dynamo Kazań - Kobiety
|
W |
3-0
|
09/20 15:30 |
- |
Sparta Nizhniy Novgorod - Kobiety
v
YuZGU Atom - Kobiety
|
L |
3-0
|
09/19 15:30 |
- |
YuZGU Atom - Kobiety
v
Proton Saratov - Kobiety
|
L |
1-3
|
09/18 15:30 |
- |
Yenisei Krasnoyarsk - Kobiety
v
YuZGU Atom - Kobiety
|
L |
3-0
|
10/20 10:00 |
- |
YuZGU Atom - Kobiety
v
Jenisiej Krasnojarsk - Kobiety
|
L |
1-3
|
10/18 09:00 |
- |
Severyanka Cherepovets - Kobiety
v
YuZGU Atom - Kobiety
|
L |
3-1
|
10/17 09:00 |
- |
YuZGU Atom - Kobiety
v
Minczanka Mińsk - Kobiety
|
L |
2-3
|
10/16 08:00 |
- |
Zarechye Odintsovo - Kobiety
v
YuZGU Atom - Kobiety
|
L |
1-0
|
09/29 13:00 |
- |
YuZGU Atom - Kobiety
v
Yenisei Krasnoyarsk - Kobiety
|
W |
3-2
|
09/27 15:00 |
- |
Severyanka Cherepovets - Kobiety
v
YuZGU Atom - Kobiety
|
L |
3-2
|
09/26 15:00 |
- |
YuZGU Atom - Kobiety
v
Minczanka Mińsk - Kobiety
|
L |
1-3
|
09/25 13:00 |
- |
Zarechye Odintsovo - Kobiety
v
YuZGU Atom - Kobiety
|
L |
3-1
|
11/03 08:30 |
- |
Dynamo Krasnodar - Kobiety
v
Politeh Kurskaya Oblast Women
|
L |
3-1
|
11/02 10:30 |
- |
Poly Kursk Women
v
Primorochka Women
|
W |
3-2
|